Bticino Smarther with Netatmo Flush-mounted

Manufacturer: Bticino
Bticino Smarther with Netatmo Flush-mounted
from £127.43to £178.202 offersManufacturer: Bticino
• Application: Room climate
• Operable with: Amazon Alexa, App, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
• Connected UP thermostat with integrated Wi-Fi interface
• Connection to one or multiple smartphones possible
• Display of room temperature and humidity
• Compatible with Smarther and Netatmo
• Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Depth 3.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bticino Smarther with Netatmo Flush-mounted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bticino Smart WiFi Thermostat Smarther2 with Netatmo XG8002, Built-in, Black - professional version 07MAY_AMZES_80.21_B086NL598C_IT
Smart built-in thermostat With Google Assistant Black and temperature display, Manufacturer: Bticino
prodImage
£127.43
Shipping: Free
Bticino Smart WiFi Thermostat Smarther2 with Netatmo XW8002, Built-in, White - Professional Version B086NH7S6N
Bticino xw8002 smarther 2 recessed white Allows you to display the temperature and humidity measured in the environment Thanks to the wi-fi connection, it can be programmed and controlled remotely, Weight: 0.3747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bticino
prodImage
£178.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Connected UP thermostat with integrated Wi-Fi interface
Connection to one or multiple smartphones possible
Display of room temperature and humidity
Compatible with Smarther and Netatmo
Dimensions: Height 8.5 cm, Width 8.5 cm, Depth 3.5 cm
Specification
Application:Room climate
Operable with:Amazon Alexa, App, Apple Siri, Google Assistant

Price History

1M 3M
Bticino Smarther with Netatmo Flush-mounted
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nanoleaf Canvas Smarter Kit 9 Panels
£153.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eurotronic Comet WiFi 3-piece Set (700224)
£125.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aqara Doorbell Camera Hub G410
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell Lyric T6
£125.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo H500
£124.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Olympia ProHome 8700
£140.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel