Brunner Raptor XL

Manufacturer: Brunner
Brunner Raptor XL
from £74.99to £120.005 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Folding chair
• For tall individuals
• Load capacity up to 150 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Raptor XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Extra Large Camping Chair Brunner Raptor XL Folding Tall Heavy Duty Chair 0404015N.C03
Extra Large Camping Chair Brunner Raptor XL Folding Tall Heavy Duty Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Brunner Raptor XL Folding Camping Chair, Extra Large Heavy Duty Outdoor Chair, Steel Frame, Padded Seat with Cup Holder, High Back Portable Camping, Garden & Festival Chair 150kg Load BRU-023
EXTRA LARGE HEAVY DUTY CAMPING CHAIR – Designed with a wide 65 cm seat and high backrest, this oversized camping chair offers superior comfort and support, making it ideal for taller users and those wanting more space. STRONG STEEL FRAME WITH HIGH LOAD CAPACITY – Built with a reinforced steel folding frame and diagonal bracing for maximum strength and stability, supporting up to 150 kg for reliable long-term use. PADDED SEAT WITH ENHANCED COMFORT – Features 3D padded cushioning and redesigned armrests with smooth curves and added padding, providing excellent comfort for extended sitting at campsites, festivals or in the garden. INTEGRATED CUP HOLDER & PRACTICAL DESIGN – Built-in cup holder keeps drinks within easy reach, while large anti-sink feet prevent the chair from sinking into soft ground, ideal for outdoor terrain. FOLDING & PORTABLE WITH CARRY BAG – Easily folds into a compact cylindrical shape and includes a carry bag for convenient transport and storage in a car boot, caravan or motorhome. DURABLE POLYESTER FABRIC – Made from strong, hard-wearing 100% polyester fabric that is designed for long-lasting outdoor use, maintaining comfort and durability season after season.
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
Extra Large Camping Chair Brunner Raptor XL Folding Tall Heavy Duty Chair 0404015N.C03
Extra Large Camping Chair Brunner Raptor XL Folding Tall Heavy Duty Chair, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
FOLDING OUTDOOR SOFA Brunner Action Sofa PORTABLE OUTDOOR CAMPING chair Outwell 0404041N.C09
FOLDING OUTDOOR SOFA Brunner Action Sofa PORTABLE OUTDOOR CAMPING chair Outwell, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Premium 2 PERSON folding SOFA PORTABLE OUTDOOR CHAIR BRUNNER Action SOFA 3D CAMP 0404041N.C09
Premium 2 PERSON folding SOFA PORTABLE OUTDOOR CHAIR BRUNNER Action SOFA 3D CAMP, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding chair
For tall individuals
Load capacity up to 150 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Raptor XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Comet
£99.95
Brunner CometCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 4 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Campking M
£94.95
Brunner Campking MCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Esprit 16-piece set
£41.06
Brunner Esprit 16-piece setCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Robens PrimaVapour 60
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walkstool Basic 50
£58.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Robens Observer
£74.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Milton
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£75.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bo-Camp Redbridge Butterfly Chair
£75.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Canmore M
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Tally Lake
£75.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel