Brunner Aravel 3D Medium

Price History
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 150 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Steel
• Adjustable backrest
• Dimensions: H121 Centimetre x W47 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brunner Aravel 3D Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Aravel 3D Lightweight Folding Camping Chair - 7 position - Medium 0404065N.C09M
Brunner Aravel 3D Lightweight Folding Camping Chair - 7 position - Medium, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Aravel 3D Lightweight Folding Camping Chair - Medium - Salt & Pepper 0404065N.C42M
Brunner Aravel 3D Lightweight Folding Camping Chair - Medium - Salt & Pepper, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Aravel 3D Folding Camping Chair – 7-Position Reclining with Aluminum Frame, Breathable Padded 3D Fabric, Adjustable Backrest & Headrest, Compact & Lightweight for Camping, Caravan (Medium) 48407028
PREMIUM RECLINING OUTDOOR CHAIR – Enjoy ultimate relaxation with the Brunner Aravel 3D Folding Chair, featuring a 7-position adjustable backrest and integrated padded headrest. Perfect for camping, caravanning, garden lounging, and travel. LIGHTWEIGHT & STURDY ALUMINUM FRAME – Built from a high-strength oval-profile aluminum frame with a reinforced steel central joint for superior durability and stability. Offers long-lasting performance while remaining easy to lift and carry. BREATHABLE 3D PADDED FABRIC – The innovative padded 3D mesh fabric ensures exceptional comfort and air circulation, keeping you cool on hot days and providing plush support for extended sitting. Ideal for both comfort and outdoor durability. ERGONOMIC COMFORT & ADJUSTABILITY – Customize your sitting experience with a 7-position reclining system that adapts to your posture — from upright dining to full relaxation. The ergonomic seat shape and supportive headrest enhance comfort at any angle. COMPACT & EASY TO TRANSPORT – Folds down quickly into a compact, space-saving size for effortless storage in your caravan, motorhome, or car boot. A lightweight design makes it simple to carry to the campsite, beach, or picnic spot. OPTIONAL FOOTREST COMPATIBLE – Can be paired with a connectable footrest (sold separately) for an even more luxurious reclining setup — transforming your camping chair into a full outdoor lounger. MODERN DESIGN – With its sleek aluminum frame, soft-touch armrests, and contemporary look, the Brunner Aravel 3D adds a touch of style to any outdoor setting — combining elegance with exceptional functionality.
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H121 Centimetre x W47 Centimetre x D44 Centimetre
Weight:5.3 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Plastic, Polyester, Steel
Other
Adjustable backrest
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 150 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M
Brunner Aravel 3D Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1224 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/05/2023
|
Good movie; slow at times , but definitely good. Classic Scoresse.
Good movie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/05/2023
|
Good
Wanderful movie
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/04/2023
|
One of the best movies ever! no politically correct bull… no ipocrisies just the raw reality
Movie
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
Good classic
Fresh viewing after 15 years, better than I remembered
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/04/2023
|
Last saw this on cable about 15 years ago for about the 5th time, and liked it after every viewing, spaced about 3 or 4 years apart. Fast forward to day with a longer gap between views, coupled with higher quality blu-ray this...View More time, and I now love it more than ever. This film has aged very, very well for me. I'm telling you a quality transfer to blu-ray from original film elements improves the color depth and contrast and audio so much so that it's like watching with a newView Less
With reviews from

Brunner Aravel 3D Medium Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 1224 reviews
5
831
4
189
3
82
2
49
1
73

More from Brunner

Brunner Ruckstep
£87.53
Brunner RuckstepCompare 1 Prices
Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48
Brunner JumBox HSCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Comet
£159.99
Brunner CometCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Esprit 16-piece set
£42.18
Brunner Esprit 16-piece setCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Highback
£69.00
Brunner Raptor HighbackCompare 4 Prices
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Raptor 3D
£45.68
Brunner Raptor 3DCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Aravel Vitachic S
£119.00
Brunner Aravel Vitachic SCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£223.20
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Outwell Kamloops
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bo-Camp Bloomsbury Relax Armchair L
£124.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Isabella Loke High Back
£114.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crespo AL-367
£91.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crespo AL-213C
£123.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£113.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Crespo AL-245
£107.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walkstool Comfort 65
£125.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel