Brother PE-Design Plus 2

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother PE-Design Plus 2
from £399.002 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Embroidery software for all types of embroidery
• Simple interface and intuitive user experience
• Capability to digitize photos and transform them into embroidered artworks
• Creating PES files and other file types for intricate patterns
• Exporting FCM cut files for precise cutting with a ScanNCut cutting machine
• Versatile features such as application assistant, font functions, and vector graphic conversion
• Minimum requirements: Windows Vista, 1 GHz processor, 512 MB RAM, 300 MB free hard drive space, XGA monitor, 2 USB ports, internet access for upgrades.
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother PE-Design Plus 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother PE Design Plus 2 Digitising Software PEDPLUS2ZU1
Brother PE Design Plus 2 Digitising Software, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Embroidery & Cross Stitch > Embroidery Machine Supplies > Digitising Software
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Brother PED DESIGN2 Embroidery Machine Design Software A129 PEDPLUS2ZU1
Brother PED DESIGN2 Embroidery Machine Design Software A129, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Embroidery & Cross Stitch > Embroidery Machine Supplies > Digitising Software
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Embroidery software for all types of embroidery
Simple interface and intuitive user experience
Capability to digitize photos and transform them into embroidered artworks
Creating PES files and other file types for intricate patterns
Exporting FCM cut files for precise cutting with a ScanNCut cutting machine
Versatile features such as application assistant, font functions, and vector graphic conversion
Minimum requirements: Windows Vista, 1 GHz processor, 512 MB RAM, 300 MB free hard drive space, XGA monitor, 2 USB ports, internet access for upgrades.

Price History

1M 3M
Brother PE-Design Plus 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A65
£499.00
Brother Innov-is A65Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 5 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
£2,499.00
Brother Innov-is NV2700Compare 1 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
£2,299.00
Brother Innov-ís VQ2Compare 1 Prices
Brother PE-Design Plus 2
wsmsewing
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
homeofsewing
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel