Brita Sodaone PET Bottle 2-Pack (1043722)

Manufacturer: Brita
from £26.39to £56.643 offersManufacturer: Brita
• Soda maker bottle
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Set Consisting of: 2 PET bottles
• Dimensions: H28.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Sodaone PET Bottle 2-Pack (1043722)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pack 2 Bouteilles BRITA - Pour machine SodaONE - Capacité 1L - PET B0953FHBYK
Perfect fit: the bottles fit in the Brita SodaONE water carbonator. Fill with Brita filtered water or tap water, screw into the bubble device and enjoy sparkling water at the touch of a button Environmentally friendly: fizzing tap water with the sodaONE is a sustainable alternative to bottled water in Brita Reserve bottles. No hauling, no transport of bottles required Flexible: the elegant bottles can be used in various ways - for home and on the go. The modern design is complemented by a screw cap and polished stainless steel bottle base International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Pack 2 Bouteilles BRITA - Pour machine SodaONE - Capacité 1L - PET BRI4006387113728
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
Pack of 2 BRITA Bottles - For SodaONE machine - Capacity 1L - PET
This pack of 2 BRITA sodaONE PET bottles with a capacity of 1L is ideal for daily use. The bottles are compatible with the sodaONE system and can be...
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Suitable for Brita sodaONE water carbonator
Dimensions
Dimensions:H28.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Plastic, Stainless Steel
Other
Set Consisting of:2 PET bottles
Performance
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Properties
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M
Brita Sodaone PET Bottle 2-Pack (1043722)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£72.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 2 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 9 Prices
Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 28 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 4 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£87.18
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£29.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Happy Mix Spring
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SodaStream Easy
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Cstore.
prodImage
£40.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel