Brita Purity C-300 Quell ST Filter Cartridge

• Brita Purity C300 Quell ST Water Filter Cartridge
• Optimal water quality and product safety
• Reduces carbonate hardness and prevents limescale buildup
• Binds heavy metal ions and reduces turbidity and chlorine residues
• Decarbonates water in four stages
• Easy handling with quick-change system and locking handle
• Suitable for coffee, espresso, vending machines, combi steamers, and ovens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Purity C-300 Quell ST Filter Cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Water filter 4000 L G3/8 and 8 mm Brita C300 Purity Quell ST 102826
Water filter 4000 L G3/8 and 8 mm Brita C300 Purity Quell ST, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Water Purification & Soda Makers > Water Filters
prodImage
£126.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brita Purity C300 Quell ST Water Filter Cartridge
Optimal water quality and product safety
Reduces carbonate hardness and prevents limescale buildup
Binds heavy metal ions and reduces turbidity and chlorine residues
Decarbonates water in four stages
Easy handling with quick-change system and locking handle
Suitable for coffee, espresso, vending machines, combi steamers, and ovens

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Purity C-300 Quell ST Filter Cartridge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 32 Prices
Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mysoda Ruby 2
£123.35
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg SKC01SBM
£128.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aarke Purifier Large
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Brus water carbonator
£143.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maunawai Kini table water filter
£125.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
SodaStream Source
£103.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Purifier 1.18 L
£100.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel