Brita Maxtra Pro Extra 5+1 (122225)

Price History
• Compatible with BRITA MAXTRA PRO system
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra 5+1 (122225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Pack 5 + 1 B0DF7H7NWN
HIGH PERFORMANCE FILTERS This pack contains 6 high quality MAXTRA Pro Extra LimescFilter cartridges for your Brita water filters. Reliable removal: the filter cartridges reliably remove limescale and other harmful substances from tap water. LONG LASTING Each cartridge filters up to 150 litres of water before it needs to be replaced. Easy to use: the filter cartridges can be easily inserted into your Brita water filter. Economy pack: with this storage pack you will be supplied with fresh, filtered water for a long time., Manufacturer: Brita
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
BRITA Tischwasserfilter Maxtra Pro Extra Filterkartusche 6er-Pack
BRITATischwasserfilterMaxtraProExtraFilterkartusche6er-Pack
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Kalkschutz 5+1 NEW
Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Kalkschutz 5+1 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Pack 5 + 1 B0DF7H7NWN
HIGH PERFORMANCE FILTERS This pack contains 6 high quality MAXTRA Pro Extra LimescFilter cartridges for your Brita water filters. Reliable removal: the filter cartridges reliably remove limescale and other harmful substances from tap water. LONG LASTING Each cartridge filters up to 150 litres of water before it needs to be replaced. Easy to use: the filter cartridges can be easily inserted into your Brita water filter. Economy pack: with this storage pack you will be supplied with fresh, filtered water for a long time., Manufacturer: Brita
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with BRITA MAXTRA PRO system
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra 5+1 (122225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 17 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 11 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£71.99
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Marella Cool + 6 Cartridges
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra Pack-6
£33.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Happy Mix Spring
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 12
£45.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£37.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.89
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£56.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel