Brio World TGV high-speed train (36087)

Manufacturer: Brio
from £32.44to £46.1810 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Longest route of the BRIO World, space for 6 figures
• Runs all across France, also to Italy, Spain, and Germany
• Part of the Trains of the World series
• Includes 2 high-speed locomotives, 2 passenger cars, 2 play figures, 1 suitcase
• Open play system, compatible with other BRIO World elements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio World TGV high-speed train (36087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories B0BSR2HL3M
Travel from romantic Paris to the French Riviera on board the 36087 TGV High-Speed Train – part of the Trains of the World series This high-speed train comes with an accurate TGV design and is the longest train in BRIO World with space for 6 characters. Explore iconic railway routes and famous trains from all around the world with the Trains of World series BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories C020405
Travel from romantic Paris to the French Riviera on board the 36087 TGV High-Speed Train – part of the Trains of the World series This high-speed train comes with an accurate TGV design and is the longest train in BRIO World with space for 6 characters. Explore iconic railway routes and famous trains from all around the world with the Trains of World series BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
Brio Trains of the world 36087 TGV INOUI Train
Brio Trains of the world 36087 TGV INOUI Train, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories C020405
Travel from romantic Paris to the French Riviera on board the 36087 TGV High-Speed Train – part of the Trains of the World series This high-speed train comes with an accurate TGV design and is the longest train in BRIO World with space for 6 characters. Explore iconic railway routes and famous trains from all around the world with the Trains of World series BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
BRIO - TGV High-Speed Train (36087)Toy
BRIO - TGV High-Speed Train (36087)Toy, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger BRIO Trains of the world - TGV INOUI Heavy Speed Train and Carriages Kids Age 3+ 36087
BRIO Trains of the world - TGV INOUI Heavy Speed Train and Carriages Kids Age 3+, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages For Wooden Railway QUALITY 36083
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages For Wooden Railway QUALITY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
BRIO - TGV TRAIN TOY (36087) 7312350360875
BRIO - TGV TRAIN TOY (36087), Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£36.57
Shipping: Free
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wo ‎36087
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wo, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£37.43
Shipping: Free
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wo 36087
BRIO World TGV inOui French Toy Train and Carriages for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wo, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£46.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Longest route of the BRIO World, space for 6 figures
Runs all across France, also to Italy, Spain, and Germany
Part of the Trains of the World series
Includes 2 high-speed locomotives, 2 passenger cars, 2 play figures, 1 suitcase
Open play system, compatible with other BRIO World elements
Age Range
3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Brio World TGV high-speed train (36087)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Police station with emergency vehicle
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Central station with ticket machine
£33.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brio Blue airplane
£25.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
£28.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Magic Tunnel
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio IR Express passenger train
£26.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brio Blue passenger train
£26.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Railway Transport Helicopter
£35.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Express train with sound (33748)
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£32.44
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£32.81
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£33.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel