HaPe Railway Construction Kit (E3764)

Manufacturer: HaPe
HaPe Railway Construction Kit (E3764)
from £39.99to £51.754 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Wooden Train Set
• 50-Piece Construction Kit from Hape
• Includes tracks, bridges, crane, traffic signs, houses, trees, vehicles, and tools
• Storage box made of wood and plastic can be integrated into the play environment
• Suitable for children aged 3 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Railway Construction Kit (E3764)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hape railway bucket builder set E3764
Hape railway bucket builder set, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£39.99
£54.49
Shipping: £14.50
with shipping: £14.50
Sustainable Wood Toy Train, Hape Railway Bucket 50-piece Builder Set With Railway Tracks, 1 Railwayman, 1 Signal Box, 1 Truck, 1 Crane. 3 years + B0867BWV8Y
LOADS OF ROLE-PLAY FUN: Load up the train, chuff-chuff the cargo round the winding track, but look out for changing signals and workmen on the tracks! ALL ABOARD! Kids will adore this railway set, which has all the props they need for hours of play and storytelling. CHUCK IT IN THE BUCKET! Quick to tidy, and easy to store: all 50 pieces of the set fit easily into the bucket. Both the bucket and its lid are cleverly designed as part of the railway and scenery. EXPAND WITH OTHER TRAIN SETS: Enlarge the scene with other Hape toy train sets - such as the Hape Busy City Rail Set (E3730). Then watch the kids’ pretend-play stories get bigger and even more imaginative. It’s even compatible with other companies’ train sets, so you can add it to what you already have. SPACE-SAVING STORAGE. The smart bucket design makes the whole railway set easy to transport and store, ideal for busy bedrooms or taking on holiday., Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Hape Railway Bucket Set - Brand New & Sealed E3764
Hape Railway Bucket Set - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
Hape E3764 Railway Bucket Builder Set, Multicolor
This great train set lets you build your own town! Unpack everything from the storage box then use the lid to create a cool little town for your...
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wooden Train Set
50-Piece Construction Kit from Hape
Includes tracks, bridges, crane, traffic signs, houses, trees, vehicles, and tools
Storage box made of wood and plastic can be integrated into the play environment
Suitable for children aged 3 and up

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Railway Construction Kit (E3764)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£113.99
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.42
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)
£127.99
HaPe Super Spiralburg (E6024)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Railway Fire Brigade Set (33815)
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio My First Train Starter Set (33727)
£40.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Railway Transport Helicopter
£35.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Freight Train Starter Set with Crane
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
£42.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
£39.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Railway Starter Set A
£42.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Central station with ticket machine
£33.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
HaPe Railway Construction Kit (E3764)
simplypurelybargains
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £14.50
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£49.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel