HaPe Railway Set Busy City

Manufacturer: HaPe
HaPe Railway Set Busy City
from £50.89to £67.742 offersManufacturer: HaPe
• Train set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 51
• Includes: passenger train, freight train, train station, railway crossing gate, bridge, crane, accessories
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Railway Set Busy City
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAPE E3730 Busy City Rail Set B07B4YLQMS
COMPLETE CITY-THEMED RAILWAY SET : Double-loop city-themed railway set, great for teaching toddlers and children how the city works; Children can create their own unique cities and endlessly explore their creative sides MAGNETIC-JOINT MAGIC : This rail set uses magnets to join certain parts of the rail set together and provide a much more realistic user experience; Magnets couple the train carriages together no matter how they are oriented FIGURINES CAN FIT IN TRAIN CARRIAGES : The figurines have been designed to fit inside the carriages; they include a passenger with a bag and a railway worker with a signal; Let your child’s imagination run wild as they allow the passengers to interact with one another and stop at signals REALISTIC CRANE : The realistic crane has a magnetic hoist for moving cargo ADJUSTABLE CROSSING, MOVABLE TIPPER & SAFETY SIGNS INCLUDED : The level crossing can be opened and shut to prevent accidents and the tipper truck has a moveable tipper for added fun; The set includes safety signs and an adjustable railway signal SAFE TO PLAY WITH : This train set is ideal for children aged 3 and older; This product is durable and child-safe : it contains water-based paint and has non-toxic finishes; This product has been designed to last for many years, Manufacturer: Hape
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
Hape Busy City Train Rail Set | Complete City-Themed Wooden Rail Toy Set for Toddlers with Passenger Train, Freight Train, Station, Play Figurines and More
HapeBusyCityTrainRailSet|CompleteCity-ThemedWoodenRailToySetforToddlerswithPassengerTrain,FreightTrain,Station,PlayFigurinesandMore Description...
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: passenger train, freight train, train station, railway crossing gate, bridge, crane, accessories
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
51

Price History

1M 3M
HaPe Railway Set Busy City
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HaPe

HaPe Quadrilla The Cyclone
£114.00
HaPe Quadrilla The CycloneCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Motor skills cube small animals
£120.07
HaPe Motor skills cube small animalsCompare 2 Prices
HaPe Parking garage
£69.99
HaPe Parking garageCompare 1 Prices
HaPe Touch piano
£25.20
HaPe Touch pianoCompare 3 Prices
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)
£179.99
HaPe Dollhouse (E3405)Compare 2 Prices
HaPe Four Seasons House Furnished
£116.63
HaPe Four Seasons House FurnishedCompare 4 Prices
HaPe Metropolitan Fire Station
£72.35
HaPe Metropolitan Fire StationCompare 2 Prices
HaPe My First Running Tricycle
£34.98
HaPe My First Running TricycleCompare 6 Prices
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train Set
£48.35
HaPe Rainbow Puzzle Train SetCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Mickey Mouse Train Set (32277)
£47.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
£42.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Large Safari Train Set
£54.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Large Rail Assortment XXL - Special Set
£55.21
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Large gold mine with sound tunnel
£50.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Railway Starter Set A
£42.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio My First Train Starter Set (33727)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Stone Embankment Set Roads and Rails
£59.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
HaPe Railway Set Busy City
prodImage
£50.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel