Brio Large fire station with emergency vehicle

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Large fire station with emergency vehicle
from £61.47to £70.956 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Fire station with emergency vehicle
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: 2 fire trucks, 2 play figures, fire station, slide, fire, chainsaw, helicopter landing pad, batteries and accessories
• Number of Parts: 12
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Car with siren and blue light
• Material: Plastic, Wood
• Dimensions: W27 Centimetre x D18.8 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Large fire station with emergency vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Fire & Rescue - Central Fire Station for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Accessories and Add Ons B01C64O9T0
At the rescue fire station you have to be prepared for action. When the alarm goes off, go down the slide and get into the fire truck which is ready for action, with its' sirens blaring. We need to put the fire out quickly and safely. A lovely accessory to your wooden train set This item includes 1x Fire Station, 2x Firefighters, 1x Fire Engine, 1x Trailer, 1x Fire, 2x Cases and measures 27 x 18.8 x 23.6cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your ever expanding BRIO World. BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made high quality plastics and of FSC-certified Wood. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift Suitable for Children 3 years and above Dimensions 27 x 18.8 x 23.6cm Made from FSC Certified wood Helps to develop hand-eye coordination Manufactured to BRIO's high standards, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
Brio 33833 Central Fire Station
Brio 33833 Central Fire Station, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
BRIO Central Fire Station - Brand New & Sealed 33833
Central Fire Station - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
BRIO Rescue Central Fire Station 33833
BRIO Rescue Central Fire Station
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brio 33833 BRIO WORLD - Fire Station BRI-33833
Brio 33833 BRIO WORLD - Fire Station, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£63.95
£67.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO Central Fire Station 33833 for BRIO Wooden Railway TRAIN TOY QUALITY
BRIO Central Fire Station 33833 for BRIO Wooden Railway TRAIN TOY QUALITY, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£70.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Car with siren and blue light
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W27 Centimetre x D18.8 Centimetre x H23.6 Centimetre
Material
Plastic, Wood
Number of Parts
12
Set Consisting of
2 fire trucks, 2 play figures, fire station, slide, fire, chainsaw, helicopter landing pad, batteries and accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Large fire station with emergency vehicle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 9 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Large fire station with emergency vehicle
prodImage
£61.47
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£62.32
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£62.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel