Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
from £42.46to £103.267 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Toy Train Set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Classic train layout
• Includes Smart Tech Sound locomotive with recording function and passenger car
• Two action tunnels - can trigger light, sound, and motion effects in the locomotive
• Batteries not included
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 Wooden Train Railway 2020 New
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 Wooden Train Railway 2020 New, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
Brio 33974 Brio World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Circle Set BRI-33974
Brio 33974 Brio World Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Circle Set, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£67.95
£71.95
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
BRIO World Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Circle Battery Powered Train Set for Children Age 3 Years Up [Amazon Exclusive] B0861W61NV
Take control of the play with this 14-piece interactive toy train set - the Action Tunnel Circle Set. Added Smart Tech Sound technology allows the battery-powered Record & Play Engine to communicate with its surroundings, automatically responding to Smart Tech accessories. The track layout measures 46.4 x 46.4 x 9.8cm and includes 14 pieces: 1x Record & Play Engine, 1x Travel Wagon, 1x Sound Action Tunnel, 1x Change Direction Action Tunnel, 2x Red Tracks w/ Action Tunnel Slot, 6x Wooden Tracks, 1x Passenger, 1x Warning Sign. BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your own BRIO World. Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift., Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
BRIO 33974 Smart Tech Sound - Action Tunnel Circle Set
Take control of the play with this 14-piece interactive toy train set - the Action Tunnel Circle Set. Added Smart Tech Sound technology allows the...
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 14 Piece Train set WOODEN
BRIO Smart Tech Sound Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 14 Piece Train set WOODEN, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: Free
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 2020 Wooden Train New Boxed
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 2020 Wooden Train New Boxed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 2020 Wooden Train New Boxed
Brio World Action Tunnel Circle Set 33974 2020 Wooden Train New Boxed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£76.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Classic train layout
Includes Smart Tech Sound locomotive with recording function and passenger car
Two action tunnels - can trigger light, sound, and motion effects in the locomotive
Batteries not included
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Railway Starter Set A
£42.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Large gold mine with sound tunnel
£50.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio My First Train Starter Set (33727)
£40.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Railway Fire Brigade Set (33815)
£39.82
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Freight Train Starter Set with Crane
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
£39.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Railway Transport Helicopter
£35.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Central station with ticket machine
£33.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
simondosimon
prodImage
£42.46
Shipping: Free
rails-of-sheffield
prodImage
£67.95
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£76.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel