Klein Traffic light 72 cm 2990

Price History
• Traffic light
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Battery Operated : Yes
• Manual or automatic traffic light cycle
• With light function
• Battery type: 4 x R6 AA batteries
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H72 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Traffic light 72 cm 2990
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Theo Klein 2990 Traffic Lights, Battery-powered traffic lights with manual or automatic traffic light cycle, Toy for children aged 3 years and up B000OZ0A24
The toy traffic lights help to prepare children for dealing with traffic and can be useful when they are learning to ride a bike, scooter or tricycle The traffic signal is an impressive 72.5 centimetres tall and can be made extremely stable by filling the base with sand or water The traffic light cycle can be controlled either manually or automatically The traffic lights help children to become familiar with road traffic rules Dimensions: 27 cm x 12.5 cm x 72.5 cm I Suitable for children aged 3 years and up I Batteries required: 4 x R6-AA – not supplied with the product Number of players: 1
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
Theo Klein Traffic Light 72.5Cm Top Quality 2990
Traffic Light 72.5Cm Top Quality, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Manual or automatic traffic light cycle
With light function
Battery type: 4 x R6 AA batteries
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Battery Operated
Yes
Dimensions
Dimensions:H72 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Klein Traffic light 72 cm 2990
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klein

Similar Priced Products

Brio Blue airplane
£22.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Collapse bridge
£21.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Snow removal train (33606)
£21.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Container ship with crane truck
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Lift bridge (33757)
£26.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£23.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Signal Station
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Train with battery locomotive (33319)
£24.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio High Tunnel
£20.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klein Traffic light 72 cm 2990
prodImage
£22.31
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel