Brio Container ship with crane truck
Manufacturer: Brio
- Container ship
- Age Range: 3 Year(s)
- Number of Parts: 4
- Loading and unloading the ship with the crane truck
Price History
1M 3M
Brio Container ship with crane truck
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Brio
Popular Products

HaPe My Senses Train Set
£29.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
BRIO World Harbour Freight Ship Boat and Crane for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories & Add Ons 352683-7312350335347
The popular container ship carries cargo across the imagined waters so load and offload by using the moveable crane to crank up the magnetic loads from the ship and place them on any train wagon from BRIO so a ideal accessory to the wooden train set This item includes 1x Ship, 1x Crane, 2x Magnetic Loads and measures 23x 9 x 6.1cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriagesand Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up hence all train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expanding BRIO World Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages three yearsand up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls Children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected so the products will be thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements BRIO Railway Sets make a fine birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: BRIO

£22.70
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Harbour Freight Ship Boat and Crane for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Accessories & Add Ons KAY1-IR3534
The popular container ship carries cargo across the imagined waters so load and offload by using the moveable crane to crank up the magnetic loads from the ship and place them on any train wagon from BRIO so a ideal accessory to the wooden train set This item includes 1x Ship, 1x Crane, 2x Magnetic Loads and measures 23x 9 x 6.1cm BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriagesand Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplingsfor easily hook up hence all train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expanding BRIO World Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages three yearsand up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls Children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected so the products will be thoroughly with strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements BRIO Railway Sets make a fine birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: BRIO

£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Loading and unloading the ship with the crane truck |
| 3 Year(s) |
| 4 |
Price History
1M 3M
Brio Container ship with crane truck
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products