Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
from £39.02to £44.194 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Farmyard Set
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Set Consisting of: Farm train with 2 cars and magnetic load, two-story barn with magnetic crane, tractor, and animal figure
• Number of Parts: 20
• Material: Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Farm Railway Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Compatible With Most B 33719
BRIO World Farm Railway Set for Children Age 3 Years Up - Compatible With Most B, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
BRIO Farm Railway Set - Brand New & Sealed 33719
Farm Railway Set - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Farm Railway Set for Kids, 20 Piece Wooden Train Set with Barn, Tractor and Animals, Ages 3 Years and Up TBRI-33719
Bring farm stories to life with a wooden railway set featuring a barn, tractor, train and animal play for hands-on BRIO World adventures The track layout measures 55 x 52cm and includes 8x Curved Tracks, 1x Barn, 1x Engine, 1x Wagon, 1x Tractor, 1x Trailer, 1x Farm Level Crossing, 2x Fences, 1x Cow, 1x Hay Bale, 1x Cattle Road Sign, 1x Hay Bale Use the tractor to move hay to the barn, then lift loads with the magnetic crane and transport animals by train for varied farm roleplay The completed layout measures 55.5 x 52 x 17.7 cm and is compatible with BRIO World trains, tracks and accessories for easy play expansion Made with FSC-sourced European beech wood and high-quality materials, this set is designed for children aged 3 years and up and supports screen-free play, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO 33719 Farm Railway Set Wooden Toys
BRIO 33719 Farm Railway Set Wooden Toys, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Material
Wood
Number of Parts
20
Set Consisting of
Farm train with 2 cars and magnetic load, two-story barn with magnetic crane, tractor, and animal figure

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£19.90
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 9 Prices
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)
£305.58
Brio Large Premium Set (33766)Compare 4 Prices
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)
£54.50
Brio Metro Train Set (33513)Compare 9 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£65.31
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 8 Prices
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)
£43.75
Brio Talking Train Station (33578)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Rote Lola 33592
£21.29
Brio Rote Lola 33592Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Railway Fire Brigade Set (33815)
£39.02
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Freight Train Starter Set with Crane
£39.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Railway Starter Set A
£42.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio My First Train Starter Set (33727)
£41.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Smart Tech Sound Starter Set (33974)
£42.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Mickey Mouse Train Set (32277)
£47.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Railway Transport Helicopter
£34.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Central station with ticket machine
£33.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Brio Police station with emergency vehicle
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Rail Farm Set (33719)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£40.64
Shipping: Free
Zatu Games
prodImage
£44.19
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel