Brio IR Express passenger train

Price History
• Passenger train
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Number of Parts: 4
• Incl. figure
• With IR remote control
• 2 speeds forward and backward
• 2 buttons for light and signal effects
• A&B frequencies
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio IR Express passenger train
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRIO World Remote Control Travel Train – RC Toy Passenger Train, Compatible with BRIO World Wooden Railway Track & Sets, Add-On Accessory for Kids 3 Years and Up B00AYP38EQ
Drive the train like a conductor: use the remote or top buttons to go forward, reverse, stop or speed up. Includes lights and sounds Includes 1 remote control, 1 play figure, 1 train and 1 carriage. Size: 28.8 x 9 x 14.8 cm Classic BRIO magnetic couplings make connecting wagons easy. Compatible with BRIO World wooden track, sets and accessories for expansion Made from FSC (FSC-C111262) beech wood and quality plastics. Suitable for kids age 3 years and up, a great gift for boys and girls Thoroughly safety tested to strict BRIO standards. A great birthday present or festive gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Remote Control Travel Train – RC Toy Passenger Train, Compatible with BRIO World Wooden Railway Track & Sets, Add-On Accessory for Kids 3 Years and Up A2AIT_10.68_6_A2APDPS_25_0544
Drive the train like a conductor: use the remote or top buttons to go forward, reverse, stop or speed up. Includes lights and sounds Includes 1 remote control, 1 play figure, 1 train and 1 carriage. Size: 28.8 x 9 x 14.8 cm Classic BRIO magnetic couplings make connecting wagons easy. Compatible with BRIO World wooden track, sets and accessories for expansion Made from FSC (FSC-C111262) beech wood and quality plastics. Suitable for kids age 3 years and up, a great gift for boys and girls Thoroughly safety tested to strict BRIO standards. A great birthday present or festive gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Remote Control Travel Train – RC Toy Passenger Train, Compatible with BRIO World Wooden Railway Track & Sets, Add-On Accessory for Kids 3 Years and Up A2AIT_10.68_6_A2APDPS_25_0544
Drive the train like a conductor: use the remote or top buttons to go forward, reverse, stop or speed up. Includes lights and sounds Includes 1 remote control, 1 play figure, 1 train and 1 carriage. Size: 28.8 x 9 x 14.8 cm Classic BRIO magnetic couplings make connecting wagons easy. Compatible with BRIO World wooden track, sets and accessories for expansion Made from FSC (FSC-C111262) beech wood and quality plastics. Suitable for kids age 3 years and up, a great gift for boys and girls Thoroughly safety tested to strict BRIO standards. A great birthday present or festive gift, Manufacturer: BRIO
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
BRIO Remote Control Travel Train 33510
BRIO Remote Control Travel Train
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Incl. figure
With IR remote control
2 speeds forward and backward
2 buttons for light and signal effects
A&B frequencies
Battery type: 4 x AA LR 06 batteries
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Number of Parts
4

Price History

1M 3M
Brio IR Express passenger train
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Brio Builder Box 48-piece
£18.12
Brio Builder Box 48-pieceCompare 3 Prices
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)
£59.46
Brio Large Train Farm Set (33984)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Table football flipper (34019)
£61.53
Brio Table football flipper (34019)Compare 2 Prices
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)
£64.85
Brio Large roundhouse (33736)Compare 3 Prices
Brio Builder motor construction set
£52.40
Brio Builder motor construction setCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brio Railway Transport Helicopter
£35.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Police station with emergency vehicle
£32.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Red battery-powered train
£32.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Fire brigade fire engine
£24.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Central station with ticket machine
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio Rail and Switch Assortment (33307)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio IR Express passenger train
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
V for VALUE
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel