Brio Construction vehicle (33658)

Manufacturer: Brio
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
from £28.87to £31.494 offersManufacturer: Brio
• Construction vehicles
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Includes: front loader with trailer, dumper, road roller, cement block
• Material: Plastic, Wood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brio 33658 Construction Vehicles BRI-33594
Brio 33658 Construction Vehicles, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Brio
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
Brio World Construction Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed 63365800
Brio World Construction Vehicles - Brand New & Sealed, Pet Supplies > Dog Supplies > Toys
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
BRIO World Construction Vehicles for Kids Age 3 Years Up - Wooden Railway Train Set Add On Accessories C013994
There’s a lot of work to be done on the construction site. Bring in the 33658 Construction Vehicles! This BRIO World vehicle set includes a tipper truck, a steam roller and a loader with tipping wagon – all featuring natural wooden details. There’s also a large pile of concrete to be moved around using the toy vehicles. This set includes 5 pieces: 1x Tipper Truck, 1x Steam Roller, 1x Loader, 1x Loading Wagon and 1x Concrete Cargo Load. BRIO Trains, Engines, Wagons, Carriages, and Vehicles feature the classic BRIO magnetic couplings for easily hook up! All train sets, rails, accessories and destinations feature the classic wooden train track allowing for easy connection to each other and expand your ever expanding BRIO World. Crafted using FSC sourced European beech wood and high-quality plastics the BRIO World railway range is suitable for ages 3 Years and up and make ideal gifts for boys and girls. We know that children sometimes play with toys in other ways than expected. That’s why we test our products thoroughly to our strict safety requirements which in many cases are tougher than the legal requirements. BRIO Railway Sets make great Christmas gifts or birthday presents., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
BRIO World Construction Vehicles for Kids Wooden Railway Train Set Add On 33658
BRIO World Construction Vehicles for Kids Wooden Railway Train Set Add On, Toys & Games > Preschool Toys & Pretend Play > Wooden Toys
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Includes: front loader with trailer, dumper, road roller, cement block
Age Range
3 Year(s)
Material
Plastic, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brio

Similar Priced Products

Brio Magic Tunnel
£27.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Red battery-powered train
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brio IR Express passenger train
£26.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brio Police station with emergency vehicle
£32.73
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brio Express train with sound (33748)
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Lift bridge (33757)
£25.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Rail and Switch Assortment (33307)
£24.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brio Blue airplane
£25.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Train with battery locomotive (33319)
£25.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brio Construction vehicle (33658)
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£28.87
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Grasshopper Toys
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
highstreetentrepreneurs
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel