Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001P

Price History
• Power: 450 W
• Bowl capacity of 0.6 L
• POWERBell technology for consistent results
• SPLASHControl technology prevents splashes
• Includes 600 ml plastic measuring cup
• Material: plastic and stainless steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Mixer MQ10.001P, Lightweight Mixer with EasyTwist Technology, One Speed, 450W, White B0BT4T9GQ8
450W: powerful silent and compact motor for a guaranteed reliability; performance for fastest and finest food processing results EASYTWIST SYSTEM: the EasyTwist System lets you quickly remove the blending shaft and attach any of the available accessories. LIGHTWEIGHT: Braun’s lightest hand blender helps you get the job done with ease; create simple recipes, smoothies, and sauces with minimum effort ONE SPEED: dsigned for quick and easy blending, the 1-speed control button is perfectly positioned for easy usage; simply click and hold to blend DISHWASHER SAFE: the shaft can be washed directly in the dishwasher, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Mixer With EasyTwist Technology One Speed 450W MQ10.001P
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Mixer With EasyTwist Technology One Speed 450W - White 450W: powerful silent and compact motor for a guaranteed...
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Braun MQ10.001P MultiQuick 1 Hand Blender - White 2026381
Blending smoothies, soups or sauces shouldn't take ages, and the Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Blender makes it quick and effortless. With 450 watts of power and sharp stainless steel blades, it tackles everything from soft fruit to cooked veg without leaving lumps behind. The EasyTwist system lets you swap or remove attachments in seconds, so you can move from blending to cleaning in no time. Perfect for whipping up fresh smoothies in the morning or pureeing soup straight in the pan, it gives you smooth, consistent results without dragging out the food processor. The simple 1-speed button sits right where your thumb rests, so using it feels natural and fuss-free. Just press and hold to blend, release when you're done. The compact motor runs quietly without taking up much space, and at just 0.55kg it's light enough to handle comfortably even when blending larger batches. It comes with a 600ml beaker for mixing and serving, and the detachable parts are dishwasher safe, making cleanup a breeze. Backed by a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee, it's a reliable kitchen helper that takes the effort out of everyday blending. Power output 450 watts. 1 speed setting . Stainless steel blades. 600ml beaker capacity. Dishwasher safe parts. Accessories include: beaker. Weight 0.55 kg. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 8021098002341.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£20.00
£24.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Bowl capacity of 0.6 L
POWERBell technology for consistent results
SPLASHControl technology prevents splashes
Includes 600 ml plastic measuring cup
Material: plastic and stainless steel
Performance
Power:450 W

Price History

1M
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001P
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ7087X
£188.99
Braun MQ7087XCompare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£221.99
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£86.57
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001M
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards Hand blender Blend
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch MSM66020
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch MSM2610
£24.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel