Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001M

Price History
• 450-watt motor for fast and precise results
• EasyTwist system for easy attachment changes
• Braun’s lightest hand blender for minimal effort
• 1 speed setting for simple blending
• Includes 600 ml BPA-free mixing cup
• Dishwasher-safe detachable parts
• Dimensions: Height 37.5 cm, Width 6.8 cm, Depth 6.8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Mixer MQ10.001M, Lightweight Mixer with EasyTwist Technology, One Speed, 600ml Beaker Included, 450W, White B0C1PDPJCB
450W: powerful silent and compact motor for a guaranteed reliability; performance for fastest and finest food processing results EASYTWIST SYSTEM: the EasyTwist System lets you quickly remove the blending shaft and attach any of the available accessories. LIGHTWEIGHT: Braun’s lightest hand blender helps you get the job done with ease; create simple recipes, smoothies, and sauces with minimum effort ONE SPEED: dsigned for quick and easy blending, the 1-speed control button is perfectly positioned for easy usage; simply click and hold to blend INCLUDED: this product includes a 600 ml plastic beaker that is BPA free and features ml and floz measurement markings, Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: De'Longhi
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRAUN MultiQuick MQ10.001M Hand Blender - White, White 10254674
Lightweight yet powerful, this Braun hand blender will be your new kitchen favourite. Boasting a mighty 450 W motor, it can handle a variety of blending tasks with ease. Its pulse function gives you control over the consistency of your ingredients, whether you're making a smooth puree or a chunky salsa. And thanks to its dishwasher-safe parts, cleaning up after your culinary adventures is a breeze. Good to know: - It comes with a 600 ml BPA-free plastic beaker, so you can keep on top of portions - Switch between the blending shaft and other accessories in a snap with the EasyTwist System
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Blender With 600ml Beaker 450W - White MQ10.001M
Braun MultiQuick 1 Hand Blender With 600ml Beaker EasyTwist Technology 1 Speed Setting 450W - White 450W: powerful silent and compact motor for a...
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ10.001M 0.6 L Immersion blender 450 W Blue,White
450 WATTS: Powerful and efficient motor for reliable performance for fast and accurate results EASYTWIST SYSTEM: EasyTwist system allows you to quickly change accessories with just one click EXTRA LIGHTWEIGHT - Braun lightest hand blender performs tasks with minimal effort A SPEED: Designed for quick and easy mixing, the speed knob fits perfectly in the hand, just hold it down to mix Box contents: In addition to the blender, this set also includes a 600 ml BPA-free blender cup., Weight: 1.3778891375 pounds, Manufacturer: Braun
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
450-watt motor for fast and precise results
EasyTwist system for easy attachment changes
Braun’s lightest hand blender for minimal effort
1 speed setting for simple blending
Includes 600 ml BPA-free mixing cup
Dishwasher-safe detachable parts
Dimensions: Height 37.5 cm, Width 6.8 cm, Depth 6.8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300
£32.10
Braun Multiquick 3 WK 300Compare 2 Prices
Braun MQ 7045X
£78.98
Braun MQ 7045XCompare 11 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£216.25
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun JB 9040
£139.00
Braun JB 9040Compare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WH
£74.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5200 WHCompare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 M
£84.35
Braun MultiQuick 5 MQ 50001 MCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000
£21.90
Braun TributeCollection CJ 3000Compare 6 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£222.00
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3000
£55.98
Braun MultiMix 3 HM 3000Compare 2 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 1 MQ 10.001M
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel