Brandit Britannia Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Brandit
from £53.95to £91.2925 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Women's Field Jacket
• Material: Cotton
• Clothing Features: Lightly Lined, Ventilation Holes, Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button Closure
• Pockets: 4 Front Pockets, 1 Inner Pocket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRANDIT Ladies Olive Jacket XS Britannia Field Military Hiking Coat Urbanwear 33115-1
BRANDIT Ladies Olive Jacket XS Britannia Field Military Hiking Coat Urbanwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: XL B09N41S9PV
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket black, XL, 33115-2-XL
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: XS 2586271
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: XXL
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: XXL B09N42C7MG
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Britannia Field Jacket Warm Hiking Coat Womens Cotton Parka Olive 33115-1
Brandit Ladies Britannia Field Jacket Warm Hiking Coat Womens Cotton Parka Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£67.64
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: L B09N42R3C8
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£60.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women's Britannia Jacket, Black, S B09N43Q3D6
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£66.08
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, XS B09N43PK72
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£66.68
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: M 2586273
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£67.81
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: olive, size: L B09N42Z4BV
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, XXL B09N43LB28
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£68.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women's Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, 4XL 14254947
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: 4XL B09N42D8YL
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£69.18
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, XL B09N43TFB1
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£69.28
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: olive, size: 5XL B09N43LQY5
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£69.51
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: 3XL 14254933
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: olive, size: M B09N42NY4Z
Fashionable women's field jacket Waist drawstring - ventilation holes in the armpit area Concealed hood in the collar, stand-up collar with faux leather appliqué (vegan, because 100% polyurethane) 4 front pockets - 1 inside pocket Slightly distressed look
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: 5XL 33115-2-5XL
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women's Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, 4XL 33115-1-4XL
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£73.55
Shipping: Free
Brandit Ladies Britannia Field Jacket Warm Hiking Coat Womens Cotton Parka Black 33115-2
Brandit Ladies Britannia Field Jacket Warm Hiking Coat Womens Cotton Parka Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£75.15
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: olive, size: 3XL BD33115-oli-3XL
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£75.88
£93.78
Shipping: £17.90
with shipping: £17.90
Brandit Ladies Britannia Jacket, Olive, S 33115-1-S
Classic field jacket style women's jacket. Vintage look and feel. Perfect for everyday outdoor use Comfortable weatherproof shell material. Stand-up collar with imitation leather application. Concealed internal hood Zipper front with storm flap secured with press studs. Buttons at the collar and the bottom. Four buttoned down front pockets. One internal pocket Internal waist adjusters. Hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated back and back slit with press studs. Under arm vents. Shoulder epaulettes Logo patch on left arm. Shell material: 100% Cotton. Lining material: 100% Cotton. Sleeve lining material: 100% Polyester. Hood material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£84.08
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: black, size: XXL B09N42C7MG
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£86.06
Shipping: Free
Brandit Women Britannia Jacket, color: olive, size: 3XL 33115-1-3XL
stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane) hidden hood in collar ventilation holes in the underarm area fashionable women's field jacket #fashionable women's field jacket#hidden hood in collar#stand-up collar with faux leather application (100% polyurethane)#waist drawstring#ventilation holes in the underarm area#4 front pockets#1 inside pocket#light used look# waist drawstring 4 front pockets 1 inside pocket light used look
prodImage
£91.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's Field Jacket
Material: Cotton
Clothing Features: Lightly Lined, Ventilation Holes, Regular Fit
Closure Type: Button Closure
Pockets: 4 Front Pockets, 1 Inner Pocket

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit Britannia Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell W
£53.95
Compare Prices
28 offers
The North Face Cyclone Jacket Women
£54.06
Compare Prices
19 offers
G.I.G.A. DX GW 14 WMN QLTD PRK_Bacarya
£59.89
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Skomer Soft Fleece Jacket
£53.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Killtec KOW 165 WMN PRK
£57.36
Compare Prices
77 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Hooded Jacket Women
£54.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vaude Rosemoor fleece jacket women
£54.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Evandale Jacket Women
£54.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Chamuera ML Hooded Jacket Women
£52.43
Compare Prices
8 offers
upmarketapparel
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.07
Shipping: Free
Military-eu
prodImage
£58.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel