Boss Katana-Air EX

Manufacturer: Boss
Boss Katana-Air EX
from £469.00to £508.382 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Wireless desktop amplifier with 35 watts power
• Stereo sound with 2 x 5'' speakers and wooden cabinet
• Five preamp types from the Katana amplifier series
• BOSS wireless technology for cable-free playing
• Six internal memory slots for custom setups
• USB audio interface for music production on computer
• Dimensions: 492 x 264 x 326 mm, weight: 7.6 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Boss Katana-Air EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSS Katana Air EX Wireless Desktop Guitar Amplifier KTN-AIR EX
BOSS Katana Air EX Wireless Desktop Guitar Amplifier, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
BOSS Katana-Air EX, 20W/35W Guitar Combo Amplifier with 2 x 5" Speaker, Bass-ref Katana-air-ex
BOSS Katana-Air EX, 20W/35W Guitar Combo Amplifier with 2 x 5" Speaker, Bass-ref, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£508.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless desktop amplifier with 35 watts power
Stereo sound with 2 x 5'' speakers and wooden cabinet
Five preamp types from the Katana amplifier series
BOSS wireless technology for cable-free playing
Six internal memory slots for custom setups
USB audio interface for music production on computer
Dimensions: 492 x 264 x 326 mm, weight: 7.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Boss Katana-Air EX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Boss

Boss RC-505 MKII
£487.14
Boss RC-505 MKIICompare 4 Prices
Boss Cube Street II
£568.87
Boss Cube Street IICompare 1 Prices
Boss RV-200
£249.00
Boss RV-200Compare 1 Prices
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3
£613.00
Boss Katana Artist Head Gen 3Compare 2 Prices
Boss SD-1
£61.37
Boss SD-1Compare 13 Prices
Boss DS-1
£74.99
Boss DS-1Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-500 Bass Head
£619.00
Boss Katana-500 Bass HeadCompare 2 Prices
Boss SY-200
£293.20
Boss SY-200Compare 3 Prices
Boss VE-22
£289.00
Boss VE-22Compare 3 Prices
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3
£309.00
Boss Katana-50 EX Gen 3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland PM-200
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha THR30II Wireless
£475.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackstar HT-1R MK III
£379.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peavey Bandit 112
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Orange Tour Baby 100
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Tone Master FR-10
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland AC-33
£455.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orange Super Crush 100 Head
£489.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLS 1002
£452.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-4
£440.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-Air EX
merchant-city-music
prodImage
£469.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£508.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel