Yamaha THR10II Wireless

Manufacturer: Yamaha
Yamaha THR10II Wireless
from £439.00to £493.003 offersManufacturer: Yamaha
• Electric Guitar Amplifiers
• Amplifier Type: Modeling Combo
• Music Power: total 20 W
• Number of Channels: 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB
• Integrated battery
• Controls: Amp Mode, Gain, Master, Bass, Middle, Treble, Effect, Echo/Rev, Guitar Output, Audio Output
• Dimensions: W368 mm x H140 mm x D183 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yamaha THR10II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Yamaha THR10II Wireless Guitar Amp with Bag
Yamaha THR10II Wireless Guitar Amp with Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo THR10II Wireless 2x3" Speakers GTHR10IIWUK
Yamaha Electric Guitar Amplifier Combo THR10II Wireless 2x3" Speakers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Guitar Amplifiers
prodImage
£462.84
Shipping: Free
Yamaha THR10 IIW · Guitar Amp
Realistic tube-amp tones and feel plus essential effects 15 guitar amps, 3 bass amps, 3 mic models for acoustic-electrics, and flat modes for everything else Bluetooth support for audio playback, editing via THR Remote, and more Built-in wireless receiver compatible with optional Line 6 Relay G10T transmitter Built-in rechargeable battery lets you play anywhere
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W368 mm x H140 mm x D183 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Specifications
Amplifier Type:Modeling Combo
Music Power:total 20 W
Number of Channels:1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, AUX input, Headphones, USB
Integrated battery
Controls: Amp Mode, Gain, Master, Bass, Middle, Treble, Effect, Echo/Rev, Guitar Output, Audio Output

Price History

1M
Yamaha THR10II Wireless
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yamaha

Yamaha TAG3 C
£1,499.00
Yamaha TAG3 CCompare 1 Prices
Yamaha P-225
£526.00
Yamaha P-225Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha P-145
£343.92
Yamaha P-145Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha URX22
£347.35
Yamaha URX22Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha MG10XU
£246.98
Yamaha MG10XUCompare 4 Prices
Yamaha TRBX 174
£236.00
Yamaha TRBX 174Compare 7 Prices
Yamaha FG800
£329.00
Yamaha FG800Compare 5 Prices
Yamaha Pacifica 112J
£219.00
Yamaha Pacifica 112JCompare 2 Prices
Yamaha MG06
£99.50
Yamaha MG06Compare 3 Prices
Yamaha P-145BT
£449.00
Yamaha P-145BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crown XLi 1500
£430.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Mustang GTX50
£429.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Orange Tour Baby 100
£459.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crown XLS 1002
£452.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland AC-33
£455.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fender Tone Master FR-10
£480.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland PM-200
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Katana-Air EX
£469.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
VOX AC10 C1
£500.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss Nextone Stage
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha THR10II Wireless
ymldirect
prodImage
£439.00
Shipping: Free
manns_music
prodImage
£462.84
Shipping: Free
Gig Gear
prodImage
£493.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel