Bose F1 Model 812 Travel Bag

Manufacturer: Bose
from £95.00to £106.562 offersManufacturer: Bose
• Carrying bag for Bose F1 Model 812
• Material: 1680D polyester, UV-resistant and water-repellent
• Zippers and two side pockets for additional accessories
• Extra padding to protect the speaker grille
• Protects the speaker during transport
• Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bose F1 Model 812 Travel Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose Travel bag for F1 Model 812 - Black 751863-0010
Protect your F1 Flexible Array Loudspeaker with this highly durable protective bag.
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Bose - Travel bag for F1 Model 812 751863-0010
Bose - Travel bag for F1 Model 812, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying bag for Bose F1 Model 812
Material: 1680D polyester, UV-resistant and water-repellent
Zippers and two side pockets for additional accessories
Extra padding to protect the speaker grille
Protects the speaker during transport
Dimensions: Height 35 cm, Length 60 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M
Bose F1 Model 812 Travel Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bose

Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)
£95.00
Bose SoundLink Flex (2nd Gen.)Compare 37 Prices
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ II
£284.00
Bose SoundLink Revolve+ IICompare 5 Prices
Bose Portable Smart Speaker
£379.95
Bose Portable Smart SpeakerCompare 2 Prices
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Bose SoundLink MaxCompare 8 Prices
Bose S1 Pro+
£699.00
Bose S1 Pro+Compare 6 Prices
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)
£89.00
Bose SoundLink Micro (2nd Gen.)Compare 19 Prices
Bose SoundLink Plus
£249.00
Bose SoundLink PlusCompare 7 Prices
Bose Virtual Invisible
£288.98
Bose Virtual InvisibleCompare 5 Prices
Bose Bass Module 500
£329.00
Bose Bass Module 500Compare 2 Prices
Bose F1 Model 812
£1,129.00
Bose F1 Model 812Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Boost
£98.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmitek Surround Anywhere 221
£104.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pioneer UD-ME100LED
£76.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel