Bosch Wood spiral drill bit set (2609255214)

Price History
• 5-piece wood drill bit set
• Suitable for softwood and hardwood
• Drill bit Ø: 4/5/6/8/10 mm
• With centering tip for precise drilling
• Ground chamfer for clean, splinter-free drilling
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood spiral drill bit set (2609255214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2609255214 Brad Point Drill Bit Set (5 Pieces) B004EBA6NC
4 / 5 / 6 / 8 / 10 head size drill bits set Fits all brands Use for softwood hardwood For clean and tear-fere drilling With centering tip for exact pilot drilling, Weight: 0.3086471668 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£6.88
£11.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH Wood Spiral drill set 5-piece / 2609255214
BOSCH Wood Spiral drill set 5-piece / 2609255214, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
5-piece wood drill bit set
Suitable for softwood and hardwood
Drill bit Ø: 4/5/6/8/10 mm
With centering tip for precise drilling
Ground chamfer for clean, splinter-free drilling

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wood spiral drill bit set (2609255214)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S 50 pcs. (535459)
£6.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-03486
£7.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 10 x 50 50 pcs. (535456)
£7.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer DuoPower 8 x 65 50 pcs. (538251)
£5.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£6.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 50 100 pcs. (538250)
£5.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.47
Compare Prices
18 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel