Bosch UniversalVac 18 (06033B9102)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalVac 18 (06033B9102)
from £58.1813 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Power Supply: Battery
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Battery not included
• Airflow: 1.7 m³/min
• Suction power: 88 mbar
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner UniversalVac 18 (without battery, 18 Volt System, in Carton Packaging) B08KGD7F9W
Scope of supply: Brush nozzle (1 619 PA9 896);Crevice nozzle (1 619 PA9 897);Floor nozzle (1 619 PA9 899);2 extension tubes (1 619 PA9 898);Filter unit (2 609 256 F44);Accessory holder (1 619 PA9 901);Carton Brush nozzle cleans different kinds of surfaces like textiles Crevice nozzle ideal for narrow areas Convenient cleaning of floors thanks to extension tubes and floor nozzle Mobile and powerful for also eliminating heavier materials, Weight: 1.9621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£58.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalVac 18 (Baretool) Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 06033B9102
Bosch UniversalVac 18 (Baretool) Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 06033B9102, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£60.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033B9102 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner UniversalVac 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, in Cardboard Box), 212.0 mm*388.0 mm*148.0 mm
The Universal tools from Bosch versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects Versatile cordless handheld vacuum cleaner:...
prodImage
£71.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Universalvac 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, 06033B9102
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Universalvac 18 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£72.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UNIVERSALVAC P4A 18v Cordless Hand Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries 06033B9102
Bosch UNIVERSALVAC P4A 18v Cordless Hand Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£73.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green 06033B9102
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green 06033B9102
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£78.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0.5L 18V Li-Ion Handheld Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - UNIVERSALVAC 18 06033B9102
0.5L 18V Li-Ion Handheld Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Bare Unit - UNIVERSALVAC 18, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£83.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green 06033B9102
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green 06033B9102
Bosch Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Sin batería, Diseño actualizada, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033B9102 18v Vacuum Cleaner UniversalVac + Nozzles + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06033B9102 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033B9102 18v Vacuum Cleaner UniversalVac + Nozzles + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - Bosch UniversalVAC 18 Vacuum 06033B9102 4059952570167 ZTD
BARE TOOL - Bosch UniversalVAC 18 Vacuum 06033B9102 4059952570167 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - Bosch UniversalVAC 18 Vacuum 06033B9102 4059952570167
BARE TOOL - Bosch UniversalVAC 18 Vacuum 06033B9102 4059952570167, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Battery not included
Airflow: 1.7 m³/min
Suction power: 88 mbar
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.1 Centimetre x H38.4 Centimetre x D14.9 Centimetre
Weight:900 g
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power Supply:Battery
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Universal brush

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalVac 18 (06033B9102)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BHHV315J
£57.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PAD1200
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Worx WX030.9
£53.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RHV18-0
£54.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tristar KR-3178
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker PD1200AV
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ryobi RDV4-0
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sencor SVC 190
£51.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Dust Mite Vacuum Cleaner Pro
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHHV320B
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel