Bosch UniversalTacker (06032A7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalTacker (06032A7000)
from £74.46to £9,999.007 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery Stapler
• Power Supply: Battery
• Staple Length: 6 - 14 mm
• Nail Length: 14 mm
• Battery Voltage: 18 V
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Weight: 1.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalTacker (06032A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Stapler/Staple Gun UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Stapling in Soft and Hard Wood; for Staples and Nails; Bottom Fire; 18 Volt System; 1000 Fine Wire Staples; Without Battery) B0BVRJX37X
Scope of supply: 1000 staples (type 53, length 10 mm) (2 609 255 821);Cardboard box Push + Release System for controlled and safe operation Bottom fire for sequential stapling and quick fastening Adjustable stroke power for low- to high-impact force range Powerful stapling and nailing onto hard and soft wood, Weight: 2.96962666914 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£74.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Baretool) Cordless 06032A7000
Bosch UniversalTacker 18V-14 (Baretool) Cordless 06032A7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£77.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalTacker 18v 18V-14 Cordless Tacker Stapler Nailer Bare + Staples 06032A7000
Bosch UniversalTacker 18v 18V-14 Cordless Tacker Stapler Nailer Bare + Staples, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£81.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSAL TACKER 18V-14 P4A 18v Cordless Nail Tacker and Stapler No Batter 06032A7000
Bosch UNIVERSAL TACKER 18V-14 P4A 18v Cordless Nail Tacker and Stapler No Batter, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Nail Guns > Nail Guns
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06032A7000 UniversalTacker 18v Cordless Stapler Nailer + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06032A7000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06032A7000 UniversalTacker 18v Cordless Stapler Nailer + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Nail & Staple Guns
prodImage
£127.19
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal TACKER Cordless 18V - 06032A7000 4059952610559
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal TACKER Cordless 18V - 06032A7000 4059952610559, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal TACKER Cordless 18V - 06032A7000 4059952610559 .
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal TACKER Cordless 18V - 06032A7000 4059952610559 ., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Voltage:18 V
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Specification
Power Supply:Battery
Staple Length:6 - 14 mm
Nail Length:14 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalTacker (06032A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley TRE650
£71.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid PS111 (5000052)
£69.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ryobi RST4-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki NH18DSLW4Z
£85.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CN 18/32 Li - Solo (4257800)
£82.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000005)
£65.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rapid PRO R311 (5000004)
£65.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid PS101 (5000051)
£64.15
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rapid PBS121 (5000053)
£88.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel