Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663905)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663905)
from £117.30to £178.298 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch UniversalLevel 3 with red laser lines
• Self-leveling laser with 1 horizontal line and 2 vertical lines
• Additional vertical line at a 90° angle and lower plumb point
• 120° aperture angle for long laser lines
• Tilt function for work outside the self-leveling range
• Includes tripod, carrying case, and batteries
• Dimensions: 13.1 cm x 7.5 cm x 12.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 SET AA batteries Cross line laser
BOSCH DIY UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 SET AA batteries Cross line laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£117.30
Shipping: Free
UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton) 4059952647999
The Universal tools from Bosch – versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects The Bosch Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set – easy aligning and creative design Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to 100% straight horizontal and vertical laser lines (laser class 2) The tripod supplied allows free-standing use at various heights Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, tripod TT 150, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalLevel3 Set 0603663905
Bosch UniversalLevel3 Set 0603663905, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£124.82
Shipping: Free
UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton) 4059952647999
The Universal tools from Bosch – versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects The Bosch Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set – easy aligning and creative design Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to 100% straight horizontal and vertical laser lines (laser class 2) The tripod supplied allows free-standing use at various heights Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, tripod TT 150, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£125.23
Shipping: Free
UniversalLevel 3 + Tripod (Standard Carton) B0CGXTB4JF
The Universal tools from Bosch – versatile and strong with intelligent solutions for bigger projects The Bosch Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set – easy aligning and creative design Replaces time-consuming alignment with a spirit level thanks to 100% straight horizontal and vertical laser lines (laser class 2) The tripod supplied allows free-standing use at various heights Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images Scope of Delivery: UniversalLevel 3, softbag, tripod TT 150, 3 x AA batteries, manual, carton, Weight: 1.03176338616 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£126.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set Carton box 0603663905
Bosch Cross Line Laser UniversalLevel 3 Set Carton box 0603663905, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£146.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set 0603663905
Bosch UNIVERSALLEVEL 3 Cross Line Laser Level Tripod Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603663905 UniversalLevel 3 Cross Line Laser 10m Range
Bosch 0603663905 UniversalLevel 3 Cross Line Laser 10m Range, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£178.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 with red laser lines
Self-leveling laser with 1 horizontal line and 2 vertical lines
Additional vertical line at a 90° angle and lower plumb point
120° aperture angle for long laser lines
Tilt function for work outside the self-leveling range
Includes tripod, carrying case, and batteries
Dimensions: 13.1 cm x 7.5 cm x 12.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLevel 3 (0603663905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

TFA AirCO2ntrol 5000 (31.5008)
£116.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Voltage and continuity tester (45217)
£115.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita LD080P
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Extech Rotation direction tester
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo 605i Thermo-Hygrometer (0560 2605 02)
£118.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA AirCO2ntrol Coach (31.5009)
£95.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beha-Amprobe TMD-50
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel