Bosch UniversalLeafBlower (06008A0601)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Leaf Blower
- Nominal Voltage: 18 V
- Blowing Power: 245 km/h
- Sound Pressure : 80 dB
- Number of Batteries: 0
- Weight: 1.6 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLeafBlower (06008A0601)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Makita DUB187Z
£128.52

Makita DUB184Z
£128.52

Makita DUB362Z
£125.95

Ryobi OBL1820S
£58.45

Makita DUB185Z
£59.99

Worx WG583E.9
£179.99

Makita DUB363ZV
£248.60

Makita UB001GZ
£215.22

Ryobi RY18BLCXA-0
£114.95
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (for Fast and Easy Outdoor Clearing; 18 Volt System; Without Battery) B0BTZXZP1H
The universal garden tools from Bosch - flexible and powerful for a wide range of applications Powerful centrifugal blower: delivers strong blowing performance for quick removal of garden waste Speed control: two-stage speed control optimises performance, noise formation and runtime Box contents: UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130, in box International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 2.866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£51.04
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 Leaf Blower Body Only 06008A0601
Bosch Green UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 Leaf Blower Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£54.61
Shipping: Free
BOSCH UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130N 18v Blower
BOSCH UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130N 18v Blower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£58.14
Shipping: Free
BOSCH.DMUCHAWA UNIVERSAL LEAF BLOWER 18V-130 (BT)
LekkaiakumulatorowadmuchawadoliÃ
ÂcizapewniajÃÂ
caszybkieiÃ
ÂatweporzÃÂ
dkowanieterenuzewnÃÂtrznego...

£68.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (Baretool) Cordless Blower 06008A0601
Bosch UniversalLeafBlower 18V-130 (Baretool) Cordless Blower 06008A0601, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£63.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower 18V-130 UniversalLeafBlower Garden Tool Green 06008A0601
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower 18V-130 UniversalLeafBlower Garden Tool Green, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£70.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.28 / Unit
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower Universal Leaf Blower 18V-130 Solo 06008A0601
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower Universal Leaf Blower 18V-130 Solo, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£72.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden 06008A0601 Universal Leaf Blower 18V-130 Bare Tool
Bosch Garden 06008A0601 Universal Leaf Blower 18V-130 Bare Tool, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALLEAFBLOWER 18V-130 P4A 18v Cordless Garden Leaf and Workshop Blow UNIVERSALLEAFBLOWER18V-130
Bosch UNIVERSALLEAFBLOWER 18V-130 P4A 18v Cordless Garden Leaf and Workshop Blow, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£76.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower blower | without battery, Green 06008A0601
Bosch Cordless Leaf Blower blower | without battery, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools

£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008A0601 18v Garden Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower - 1x 2.5AH Battery 06008A0601 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06008A0601 18v Garden Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower - 1x 2.5AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£105.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008A0601 18v Garden Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower - 1x 4AH Battery 06008A0601 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06008A0601 18v Garden Leaf Blower UniversalLeafBlower - 1x 4AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£109.60
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL BOSCH Universal LEAF Blower 18V-130 (18V) 06008A0601 4059952631585 ZTV
BARE TOOL BOSCH Universal LEAF Blower 18V-130 (18V) 06008A0601 4059952631585 ZTV, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal LEAF Blower 18V-130 (18V) 06008A0601 4059952631585
BARE TOOL - BOSCH Universal LEAF Blower 18V-130 (18V) 06008A0601 4059952631585, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Leaf Blowers & Vacuums

£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Number of Batteries: | 0 |
|---|
| Weight: | 1.6 kg |
|---|
| Nominal Voltage: | 18 V |
|---|---|
| Blowing Power: | 245 km/h |
| Sound Pressure : | 80 dB |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch UniversalLeafBlower (06008A0601)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products