Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980305)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Rotational Speed: 1,200 rpm - 2,300 rpm
• Idle speed: 2,300 rpm
• Number of Gears: 3
• Torque Hard: 350 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Rate min.: 0 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 + 3 Sockets 0603980305
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 + 3 Sockets, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£104.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (Powerful Tightening and Construction Fixing; Max. Torque: 350 Nm; Hex Adapter; Nut Set; 18 Bolt System; Without Battery) A2A-John-B0DR2X2TWD
Versatile application thanks to max. 350 Nm torque, 3400 impacts/minute and 3-speed/torque adjustment Robust ½” square drive for quick change and secure attachment of accessories Greater power, run time and durability with brushless motor technology Compact design for easy portability and overhead work Scope of supply: 1 x impact bit adapter 1/2" square to 1/4" hex (1 619 PC3 731);1 x driver socket 1/2" 17 mm (2 608 555 161);1 x driver socket 1/2" 19 mm (2 608 555 162);1 x driver socket 1/2" 21 mm (2 608 555 163);Cardboard box, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (Powerful Tightening and Construction Fixing; Max. Torque: 350 Nm; Hex Adapter; Nut Set; 18 Bolt System; Without Battery) A2A-John-B0DR2X2TWD
Versatile application thanks to max. 350 Nm torque, 3400 impacts/minute and 3-speed/torque adjustment Robust ½” square drive for quick change and secure attachment of accessories Greater power, run time and durability with brushless motor technology Compact design for easy portability and overhead work Scope of supply: 1 x impact bit adapter 1/2" square to 1/4" hex (1 619 PC3 731);1 x driver socket 1/2" 17 mm (2 608 555 161);1 x driver socket 1/2" 19 mm (2 608 555 162);1 x driver socket 1/2" 21 mm (2 608 555 163);Cardboard box, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0603980305 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive + 4AH Battery Kit 0603980305 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 0603980305 18v 1/2" Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£163.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:1,200 rpm - 2,300 rpm
Idle speed:2,300 rpm
Number of Gears:3
Torque Hard:350 Nm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Rate min.:0 rpm
Max. Impact Rate:3,400 1/min

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£103.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£102.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12 (601036500)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTW251Z
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£110.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£95.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984500)
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel