Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 18-50 (0600849K00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 18-50 (0600849K00)
from £113.534 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Cordless Hedge Trimmer
• Cutting Length: 50 cm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Operating Noise: 91 dB
• Weight: 2.6 kg
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Hedge Cutter UniversalHedgeCut 18V-50 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Brushless Motor, Blade Length: 50 cm, in Carton Packaging) B097C4WMCX
Lightweight and high-performance hedge trimmer for trimming medium-sized hedges Cordless mobility for demanding cuts around the garden Bosch Anti-Blocking System for consistent cutting even through thick branches 50-cm blade length and 20-mm tooth spacing design for effortless trimming work Items Included: UniversalHedgeCut 18V-50, carton packaging, Weight: 6.834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£113.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 18-50 (Baretool) Cordless Hedgecutter 0600849K00
Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 18-50 (Baretool) Cordless Hedgecutter 0600849K00, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£113.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Hedgecutter 55cm UniversalHedgeCut 18V-50 Brushless Motor 0600849K00
Bosch Cordless 18v Hedgecutter 55cm UniversalHedgeCut 18V-50 Brushless Motor, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£116.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALHEDGECUT 18V-50 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries 0600849K00
Bosch UNIVERSALHEDGECUT 18V-50 P4A 18v Cordless Hedge Trimmer 500mm No Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£136.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Data
Cutting Length:50 cm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Operating Noise:91 dB
Dimensions
Weight:2.6 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalHedgeCut 18-50 (0600849K00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-HH 18/45 Li T-Solo (3410866)
£113.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo HS 18 LTX 65 (601719850)
£114.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CH 36/65 Li-Solo (3410960)
£118.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yard Force LH G60W
£111.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher HGE 18-45 Battery (1.444-230.0)
£115.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita UH4570
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi OPT1845
£108.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Black & Decker PH5551
£99.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi RY18HT45A-0
£108.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker GTC1843L
£107.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel