Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7002)
from £132.67to £186.266 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless drill driver with 18V battery voltage
• 2-speed gearbox and 20 torque settings
• Suitable for screwing and drilling in wood, metal, and plastic
• Syneon Technology for optimal power and endurance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden UniversalDrill Cordless Screwdriver 18V-60 with 2 Batteries and 18V System - Black 4053423230819
Bosch universal tools – flexible and powerful with smart solutions for many projects Optimum performance and speed: more power and longer runtime with the brushless motor POWERFUL & DURABLE - 60Nm hard max torque and 13mm heavy duty metal chuck VERSATILE USE IN VARIOUS MATERIALS The cordless screwdriver can be used for projects requiring screws or holes in wood, metal and plastic Box contents: UniversalDrill 18 V-60, 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries, AL charger 18 V-20, case, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£132.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden UniversalDrill Cordless Screwdriver 18V-60 with 2 Batteries and 18V System - Black ger-84.46-24112025-x2-denmark
Bosch universal tools – flexible and powerful with smart solutions for many projects Optimum performance and speed: more power and longer runtime with the brushless motor POWERFUL & DURABLE - 60Nm hard max torque and 13mm heavy duty metal chuck VERSATILE USE IN VARIOUS MATERIALS The cordless screwdriver can be used for projects requiring screws or holes in wood, metal and plastic Box contents: UniversalDrill 18 V-60, 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries, AL charger 18 V-20, case, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£155.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden UniversalDrill Cordless Screwdriver 18V-60 with 2 Batteries and 18V System - Black HOW:UniversalDrill 18V-60
Bosch universal tools – flexible and powerful with smart solutions for many projects Optimum performance and speed: more power and longer runtime with the brushless motor POWERFUL & DURABLE - 60Nm hard max torque and 13mm heavy duty metal chuck VERSATILE USE IN VARIOUS MATERIALS The cordless screwdriver can be used for projects requiring screws or holes in wood, metal and plastic Box contents: UniversalDrill 18 V-60, 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries, AL charger 18 V-20, case, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden UniversalDrill Cordless Screwdriver 18V-60 with 2 Batteries and 18V System - Black 4053423230819
Bosch universal tools – flexible and powerful with smart solutions for many projects Optimum performance and speed: more power and longer runtime with the brushless motor POWERFUL & DURABLE - 60Nm hard max torque and 13mm heavy duty metal chuck VERSATILE USE IN VARIOUS MATERIALS The cordless screwdriver can be used for projects requiring screws or holes in wood, metal and plastic Box contents: UniversalDrill 18 V-60, 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries, AL charger 18 V-20, case, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£168.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Drill Driver 18V-60 (2x 2.0Ah) + AL 18V-20
Discover the BOSCH UniversalDrill 18V-60 cordless drill/driver, equipped with a Brushless motor for increased durability. With 2 lithium batteries...
prodImage
£186.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Home and Garden UniversalDrill Cordless Screwdriver 18V-60 with 2 Batteries and 18V System - Black HOW:UniversalDrill 18V-60
Bosch universal tools – flexible and powerful with smart solutions for many projects Optimum performance and speed: more power and longer runtime with the brushless motor POWERFUL & DURABLE - 60Nm hard max torque and 13mm heavy duty metal chuck VERSATILE USE IN VARIOUS MATERIALS The cordless screwdriver can be used for projects requiring screws or holes in wood, metal and plastic Box contents: UniversalDrill 18 V-60, 2 x 2.0 Ah batteries, AL charger 18 V-20, case, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£171.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless drill driver with 18V battery voltage
2-speed gearbox and 20 torque settings
Suitable for screwing and drilling in wood, metal, and plastic
Syneon Technology for optimal power and endurance
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M
Bosch UniversalDrill 18V-60 (06039D7002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita TD022DSE
£132.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCD996NT
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I (602360840)
£133.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395890)
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DF002GZ
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver 9021P-2
£135.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
Black & Decker BCD382D2XK-QW
£133.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RIW18-0
£127.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel