Bosch T101B 5 pieces

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch T101B 5 pieces
from £5.95to £14.196 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Jigsaw Blade
• Suitable for softwood, chipboard, joinery, and fiberboard
• Tooth design: hook angle, tooth-ground
• Content: 5 pieces
• Working depth adjustment: 3 - 30 mm
• Tooth spacing: 2.7 mm
• Dimensions: L100 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch T101B 5 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 5x T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade (for Softwood, Plywood, Length 100 mm, Professional Accessory Jigsaw) B0009U7B26
Clean Cuts in Softwood and Non-Abrasive Woodworking Materials T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade delivers clean straight cuts in wood Precision-ground teeth with taper-ground body enable spotless results High carbon steel material is appropriate for cutting softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials Scope of delivery: Bosch Jigsaw blade T 101 B, Weight: 0.09 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£5.95
£10.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BOSCH T101B (pkt of 5) Clean for wood 100mm 2608630030
BOSCH T101B (pkt of 5) Clean for wood 100mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£7.00
£11.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch T101B Jigsaw Blade | Clean for Wood | Pack of 5 2608630030
Bosch T101B Jigsaw Blade | Clean for Wood | Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Jigsaw Blades
prodImage
£7.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch T101B Wood Jigsaw Blades 5 Pack 703757
The T101B delivers clean straight cuts in wood. Its precision-ground teeth with a taper-ground body enable spotless results. Made of high carbon steel, this blade is appropriate for cutting softwood and non-abrasive woodworking materials. It is equipped with a fine progressive tooth pitch (2.7 mm) for cutting woodworking materials with 3-30 mm thickness. Material: HCS Bayonet Fitting Can cut fibre boards of 3 - 30mm format Can cut plastic materials of 30mm diameter or less Vastly used by DIY users and professionals for plunge cutting Length: 100mm Spacing: 2.7mm Pack size: 5
prodImage
£8.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jigsaw Blade Multipack Bosch Professional Wood Plastic Ceramic Alu Metal ... 2608630030
Jigsaw Blade Multipack Bosch Professional Wood Plastic Ceramic Alu Metal ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608630030 T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade 100mm Pack of 5 BPAT101B
Bosch 2608630030 T 101 B Clean for Wood Jigsaw Blade 100mm Pack of 5 BPAT101B, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L100 cm
Properties
Suitable for softwood, chipboard, joinery, and fiberboard
Tooth design: hook angle, tooth-ground
Content: 5 pieces
Working depth adjustment: 3 - 30 mm
Tooth spacing: 2.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch T101B 5 pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel