Bosch Starter (1986S00672)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Starter (1986S00672)
from £110.36to £140.126 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Starter with a voltage of 12 V
• Starting power of 1.1 kW
• 2 mounting holes available
• Clockwise rotation direction
• Pinion base position of 25
• Material: nickel-plated stainless steel wire
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter (1986S00672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH STARTER 1986S00672 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT TOYOTA
BOSCH STARTER 1986S00672 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT TOYOTA, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motor Parts
prodImage
£110.36
Shipping: Free
BOSCH 1 986 S00 672 Starter motor fd3b9754-cadb-4302-b5aa-880129578712
Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,1; Number of mounting bores: 1; Number of threaded holes: 1; Number of Teeth: 8; Clamp: 30,50; Flange Diameter [mm]: 74; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 25; Starter Type: Self-supporting; Thread Size: M10x1.25; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 11; Length [mm]: 199; Position/Degree: links; Jaw opening angle measurement [Degree]: 100
prodImage
£113.99
£122.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
FITS CITROËN C1 1.0 STARTER 1986S00672 BOSCH
FITS CITROËN C1 1.0 STARTER 1986S00672 BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 672 Starter 1 986 S00 672 Starter (12V, 1,1kW, n ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1986S00672
Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 672 Starter 1 986 S00 672 Starter (12V, 1,1kW, n ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£138.65
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.65 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 672 Starter 1 986 S00 672 Starter (12V, 1,1kW, ⭐UK Seller⭐ 1986S00672
✅Fits BOSCH 1 986 S00 672 Starter 1 986 S00 672 Starter (12V, 1,1kW, ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£138.92
Shipping: Free
Base price: £138.92 / Unit
STARTER 0001107438 FOR CITROEN PEUGEOT TOYOTA 1 986 S00 672 BOSCH 1986S00672
STARTER 0001107438 FOR CITROEN PEUGEOT TOYOTA 1 986 S00 672 BOSCH, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Starters, Alternators, ECUs & Wiring > Starter Motors
prodImage
£140.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Starter with a voltage of 12 V
Starting power of 1.1 kW
2 mounting holes available
Clockwise rotation direction
Pinion base position of 25
Material: nickel-plated stainless steel wire

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter (1986S00672)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Banner Starting Bull 80 Ah
£108.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 85 Ah
£92.72
Compare Prices
90 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 404 083)
£106.32
Compare Prices
222 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic 110 Ah
£117.90
Compare Prices
103 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 70 Ah
£130.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 402 080)
£100.31
Compare Prices
132 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic 95 Ah (595 405 083)
£96.07
Compare Prices
93 offers
Varta Silver Dynamic AGM 60 Ah
£123.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Banner Power Bull 60 Ah
£94.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Varta Blue Dynamic EFB 80 Ah
£126.84
Compare Prices
78 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel