Bosch Spirit level (1600A016BP)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Spirit level (1600A016BP)
from £37.95to £71.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Professional Spirit Level 60 cm
• Durable aluminum housing, impact-resistant end caps
• Enlarged vials in the center, UV-resistant vial fluid, metal vial rings
• Good readability from various angles
• Precise measurement with 0.5 mm/m accuracy
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: 60 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spirit level (1600A016BP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 60 cm Spirit Level (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Sturdy end caps, Blister Packaging) B07J22QJ6G
Precise visibility from multiple positions thanks to magnified center vials, UV-resistant vial liquid, and metal vial rings Solid aluminium body, block vials, and shock-resistant end caps ensure long service life Easy readability from multiple positions thanks to unique front view vial The anti-slip end caps help prevent deviations when reading and ensure additional stability during work Items included: Professional 60 cm spirit level, non-magnetic, Weight: 1.8077905484 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A016BP 60cm Non-Magnetic Spirit Level
Bosch Professional 1600A016BP 60cm Non-Magnetic Spirit Level, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£40.61
£46.56
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Bosch Professional 60cm (2ft) Aluminium Box Double View Spirit Level, 1600A016BP
Bosch Professional 60cm (2ft) Aluminium Box Double View Spirit Level, 1600A016BP, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Optical Level Level 60 cm 1600A016BP
Bosch PRO Optical Level Level 60 cm 1600A016BP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£59.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 24" / 60cm 1600A016BP
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 24" / 60cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£61.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A016BP Professional Spirit Level 60cm
Bosch 1600A016BP Professional Spirit Level 60cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 60 cm
Durable aluminum housing, impact-resistant end caps
Enlarged vials in the center, UV-resistant vial fluid, metal vial rings
Good readability from various angles
Precise measurement with 0.5 mm/m accuracy
Material: Aluminum
Dimensions: 60 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spirit level (1600A016BP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Laserliner DigiLevel Plus 25 (081.249A)
£45.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Classic Spirit Level 180 cm (1-43108)
£39.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stabila Classic Set 70 (19819)
£35.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Type 81 S REM 25 cm (17832)
£29.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 80 AS 120 cm (19169)
£40.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel