Bosch Spanner set (1600A02AU0)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Spanner set (1600A02AU0)
from £86.59to £135.785 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 10-piece ratchet wrench set
• Material: chrome vanadium steel
• Toothless ratchet with 3-degree back swing angle
• Combination of open-end and ring wrench
• Compatible with Bosch L-BOXX Mobility System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spanner set (1600A02AU0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Ratchet Spanner Set L-boxx Ready 10 pc 1600A02AU0
Bosch Professional Ratchet Spanner Set L-boxx Ready 10 pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 10-piece Ratchet Spanner Set (Includes Sizes 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 and 19 mm) B0B2WDSRSK
Perfect ratchet spanners: ideal for tight spaces as the toothless ratchet only requires a backswing angle of 3 degrees Versatile use: every single spanner combines an open-ended spanner with a ratchet ring spanner in one single tool Robust: manufactured from chrome vanadium steel with a hardened bi-hexagonal ring for extra strength and high durability The set comes in a practical half-size inlay that is compatible with Bosch’s L-BOXX Mobility System Items included: 10-piece ratchet spanner set in the following common sizes: 8/10/12/13/14/15/16/17/18/19 mm, Weight: 3.2407952514 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£99.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 10 Piece Gearless Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, In EVA Foam 1600A02AU0
Bosch 10 Piece Gearless Combination Ratchet Spanner Set, In EVA Foam 1600A02AU0, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional - Flat wrench set
Combination ratchet wrenches ideal for tight spaces because the toothless ratchet acts from an angle of less than 1 degree Entirely in...
prodImage
£135.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional 10 Piece Ratchet Spanner Set HTSPANNER10
Bosch Professional 10 Piece Ratchet Spanner Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£122.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
10-piece ratchet wrench set
Material: chrome vanadium steel
Toothless ratchet with 3-degree back swing angle
Combination of open-end and ring wrench
Compatible with Bosch L-BOXX Mobility System

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Spanner set (1600A02AU0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V2461 Socket Wrench Set
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench 90° 83 10 020
£88.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 8 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£95.96
Compare Prices
11 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£85.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 62
£85.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Adjustable wrench (279-18)
£92.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 10 mm
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel