Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 0 2607001507

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 0 2607001507
from £10.19to £16.092 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver bit
• Dimension: PH 0, Length: 25 mm
• Drive: ISO 1173 C6.3
• 1/4-inch external hex shank
• Contents: 3 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 0 2607001507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Screwdriver bit Ph0 25mm Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001507
Bosch Screwdriver bit Ph0 25mm Extra Hard Pack of 25 2607001507, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£10.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001507 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit B0014GPMZ2
Extra Hard Ph 0 25mm Content: 25x Extra Hard Ph 0 25mm EAN: 3165140300339, Weight: 0.2425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.09
£20.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Screwdriver bit
Dimension: PH 0, Length: 25 mm
Drive: ISO 1173 C6.3
1/4-inch external hex shank
Contents: 3 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PH 0 2607001507
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel