Bosch S 922 HF (2608656320)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch S 922 HF (2608656320)
from £146.883 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Reciprocating Saw Blade
• Material: Bimetal
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH S922HF (pkt of 100) Flexible for wood & metal 150mm 10TPI
BOSCH S922HF (pkt of 100) Flexible for wood & metal 150mm 10TPI, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£146.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional S922HF Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 PCE 2608656320
Bosch Professional S922HF Reciprocating Saw Blade 100 PCE 2608656320, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£165.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 100 pieces Sabre Saw Blade S 922 HF Flexible for Wood and Metal (Length 150 mm, sabre saw accessories) B00754GXOG
Cuts in wood with nails, mild steel, non-ferrous metals S 922 HF flexible for wood and metal reciprocating saw blade makes cuts in wood and metal Milled, side-set teeth for cuts without special requirements BIM blade is optimised to cut soft nails, mild steel materials and non-ferrous metal components embedded in wood Standard length (150 mm) enables a cutting capacity of up to 100 mm, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£176.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reciprocating Saw Blade
Material: Bimetal
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch S 922 HF (2608656320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Mini rotary sander (9032M-36)
£145.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 193794-5
£151.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-ES-ETS/ETSC (205316)
£137.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT2977
£153.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWMT73802-1
£139.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DT4957-QZ
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-75763
£139.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo KFS 44 (629016000)
£139.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenox 3009696L
£126.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool WT-PS 420 (496134)
£154.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel