Bosch RTec Sharp 400 mm (2608690166)

Price History
• Flat chisel with SDS max RTec Sharp
• Ideal for various concrete works
• Less jamming, faster progress
• Self-sharpening reinforcement ribs for higher material removal
• Compatible with SDS max shank system
• Total length: 400 mm, chisel edge: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch RTec Sharp 400 mm (2608690166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 10x PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B003TWP1BY
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS max-3C Flat Chisel Highly efficient for demolition workers, renovators, and electricians: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient concrete demolition, eg when breaking up concrete floors and stairs, or resizing door frames and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel Set, 25 x 400 mm, Weight: 16.0496526736 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£73.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel Set 25 x 400 mm 10 pcs 2608690166
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel Set 25 x 400 mm 10 pcs 2608690166, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£155.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat chisel with SDS max RTec Sharp
Ideal for various concrete works
Less jamming, faster progress
Self-sharpening reinforcement ribs for higher material removal
Compatible with SDS max shank system
Total length: 400 mm, chisel edge: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch RTec Sharp 400 mm (2608690166)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£73.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex StriX 13 66 180 T
£73.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Repair kit (1016/8N)
£73.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£73.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mini plier set (00 20 72 V04 XS)
£72.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha 281 B11
£73.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel