Bosch Replacement blade 41 cm (F016800495)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Replacement blade 41 cm (F016800495)
from £21.29to £35.975 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Replacement mower blades
• Suitable for corded lawnmowers AdvancedRotak 6 and UniversalRotak 6
• Hardened and sharpened steel blades with LeafCollect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Replacement blade 41 cm (F016800495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Exchange Blade AdvancedRotak 6** (Leafcollect) B078W4V31C
Bosch advanced tools – Best performance for the highest demands and extensive projects Replacement blade for lawnmower universalrotak 6** Box contents: replacement blade, Weight: 0.73193470984 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£21.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch AdvancedRotak 650 (Corded) Replacement Blade with LeafCollect F016800495
Bosch AdvancedRotak 650 (Corded) Replacement Blade with LeafCollect F016800495, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£24.30
Shipping: Free
Makita Bosch Advanced Rotak 650 43cm Metal Lawn Mower Blade For AdvancedRotak 650 F016800495
Bosch Advanced Rotak 650 43cm Metal Lawn Mower Blade For AdvancedRotak 650, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Genuine Leaf Collect Blade for Electric ADVANCEDROTAK 650 Lawnmowers Pack F016800495
Bosch Genuine Leaf Collect Blade for Electric ADVANCEDROTAK 650 Lawnmowers Pack, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Advanced ROTAK 650 Mower Cutting BLADE F016800495 3165140901789 ..
BOSCH Advanced ROTAK 650 Mower Cutting BLADE F016800495 3165140901789 .., Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£35.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement mower blades
Suitable for corded lawnmowers AdvancedRotak 6 and UniversalRotak 6
Hardened and sharpened steel blades with LeafCollect

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Replacement blade 41 cm (F016800495)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ryobi RAC816
£20.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT20655-QZ
£17.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel