Bosch Professional GPL 3 G (0601066N00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G (0601066N00)
from £166.00to £291.597 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Point laser
• Operating temperature: 45 / -10 °C
• Range: 30 m
• Accuracy: 0.35 mm/m
• Laser Class: 2
• Power Supply: Battery
• Dimensions: W5 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G (0601066N00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 3 Point Laser GPL 3 G (green laser, Working range: up to 30 m, Pouch) UP-BORU-W844
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser level is jobsite-ready. Its robust housing with IP 65 dust and water jets protection makes it durable and suitable for rough conditions. GREEN LASER DOTS: Green laser points provide high visibilty. INTEGRATED MOUNT: The point laser features an integrated rotation mount with strong magnets for secure fastening. APPLICATIONS: With its three dots, the GPL 3 G is ideal for point transfer from ground to ceiling. Ex. Stud alignment or setting up the position of ceiling lights. ITEMS INCLUDED: Point Laser GPL 3 G, 2 x 1,5V AA batteries, pouch, Weight: 0.76941329438 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 3 Point Laser GPL 3 G (green laser, Working range: up to 30 m, Pouch) UP-BORU-W844
HIGHLY ROBUST: The laser level is jobsite-ready. Its robust housing with IP 65 dust and water jets protection makes it durable and suitable for rough conditions. GREEN LASER DOTS: Green laser points provide high visibilty. INTEGRATED MOUNT: The point laser features an integrated rotation mount with strong magnets for secure fastening. APPLICATIONS: With its three dots, the GPL 3 G is ideal for point transfer from ground to ceiling. Ex. Stud alignment or setting up the position of ceiling lights. ITEMS INCLUDED: Point Laser GPL 3 G, 2 x 1,5V AA batteries, pouch, Weight: 0.76941329438 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£173.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G Point Laser 0601066N00
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G Point Laser 0601066N00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£200.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G Green Compact 3-Point Laser Measuring Tool Inc 2x ... 0601066N00
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G Green Compact 3-Point Laser Measuring Tool Inc 2x ..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GPL 3 G Professional Point Green Laser GPL5G
Bosch GPL 3 G Professional Point Green Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£253.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Point Laser GPL 3 G Carton box 0601066N00
Bosch PRO Point Laser GPL 3 G Carton box 0601066N00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£262.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601066N00 GPL 3 G Professional Laser Measuring Tool
Bosch 0601066N00 GPL 3 G Professional Laser Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£291.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Operating temperature: 45 / -10 °C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W5 Centimetre x H11.3 Centimetre x D11.5 Centimetre
Weight:350 g
Specification
Range:30 m
Accuracy:0.35 mm/m
Laser Class:2
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GPL 3 G (0601066N00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flir TG54-2
£165.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech VB300 USB datalogger
£189.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Extech EC500 pH meter
£163.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Laserliner PocketCross-Laser 2G (036.710A)
£168.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stabila TECH 700 DA 45 cm
£174.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech RHT510 Humidity Meter
£140.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel