Bosch Polishing pad soft 3608604001

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Polishing pad soft 3608604001
from £9.99to £15.293 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Polishing pad
• Weight: 91 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Polishing pad soft 3608604001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PACK OF 2 x pads Bosch Professional Polishing felt soft. 160 mm 3608604001
PACK OF 2 x pads Bosch Professional Polishing felt soft. 160 mm 3608604001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 3608604001 160 mm Polishing Felt Soft B00141460Y
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimize accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.1873929227 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£13.74
£18.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional Polishing felt soft. 160 mm 3608604001
Bosch Professional Polishing felt soft. 160 mm 3608604001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£15.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:91 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Polishing pad soft 3608604001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Cutter 6 - 22 mm
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Folding Knife (0-10-825)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley TR45
£10.25
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.97
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel