Bosch Planer blade (2608635376)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Planer blade (2608635376)
from £8.61to £11.532 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Planer blades
• Design: sharp, straight, 40°
• Suitable material: wood
• Dimensions: L82 Millimetre x W5.5 mm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Planer blade (2608635376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 2608635376 Bosch Professional Planing Blade x1
Bosch Professional 2608635376 Bosch Professional Planing Blade x1, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Planers > Planer Blades
prodImage
£8.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608635376 Tungsten C Wood Razor Blade
Tungsten C Woodrazor blade Content: Tungsten C Woodrazor blade EAN: 3165140200783, Weight: 0.0110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£11.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L82 Millimetre x W5.5 mm
Weight:10 g
Properties
Design: sharp, straight, 40°
Suitable material: wood

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Planer blade (2608635376)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.51
Compare Prices
41 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Spiral cutter (562)
£9.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel