Bosch OFZ Professional (1600A0011C)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch OFZ Professional (1600A0011C)
from £22.37to £30.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Compass adapter
• System accessory for precise guidance during circle milling
• Double rod guide
• Any radius possible with 8 mm or 10 mm round steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch OFZ Professional (1600A0011C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional OFZ B00FLCL5UG
Scope of supply: The OFZ Professional, for exact guidance during circular routing Handles round steel with radius 8 mm or 10 mm Dual-rod guide ensures a stable connection between router and accessories, Weight: 0.3196702799 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional OFZ Circle Cutting Adapter 1600A0011C
Bosch Professional OFZ Circle Cutting Adapter 1600A0011C, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Cutting Tools
prodImage
£22.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch OFZ Circle Cutting Adapter for Routers
Bosch OFZ Circle Cutting Adapter for Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
System accessory for precise guidance during circle milling
Double rod guide
Any radius possible with 8 mm or 10 mm round steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch OFZ Professional (1600A0011C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenox 3003636L
£22.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-58992
£22.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SZ-OF 1010 (483922)
£22.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Efficut circular saw blade E-12120
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32194
£21.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Cable clip 28/10 (11893510)
£22.77
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita B-32144
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT70734T
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel