Bosch IXO Torque Attachment (2609256968)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO Torque Attachment (2609256968)
from £14.572 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Torque attachment for Bosch IXO cordless screwdrivers
• Enables precise adjustment of screw depth
• Ideal for delicate materials such as plastic parts or softwood
• Suitable for small assembly tasks and model making
• Compatible with IXO III, IXO IV, and IXO V
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Torque setting adapter c/less IXO III. IXO IV.V 2609256968
Bosch Professional Torque setting adapter c/less IXO III. IXO IV.V 2609256968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£14.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal holder Torque setting adapter 2609256968
Bosch Universal holder Torque setting adapter 2609256968, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£20.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque attachment for Bosch IXO cordless screwdrivers
Enables precise adjustment of screw depth
Ideal for delicate materials such as plastic parts or softwood
Suitable for small assembly tasks and model making
Compatible with IXO III, IXO IV, and IXO V

Price History

1M
Bosch IXO Torque Attachment (2609256968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£15.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Uvex Super G
£15.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Burg-Wächter Gun Lock 345
£15.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 122297-2
£14.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501AF-BLK)
£13.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest PS54 Endurance Plus Safety Helmet
£13.35
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fiskars Xsharp axe and knife sharpener
£12.79
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel