Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 4 - 12 mm 3-piece (2608587426)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 4 - 12 mm 3-piece (2608587426)
from £119.914 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• 3-piece stepped drill bit HSS set
• Drills smooth, burr-free holes in various diameters
• Ideal for drilling and enlarging holes
• Suitable for thin materials made of non-ferrous metal, stainless steel, and plastic
Show all product details
Best Prices
£119.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£146.09
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608587426 4/12/4/20/6/30 mm 9-Step HSS Drill Bit Set B00AWNJ5ME
Step Drill Bit HSS Set 4-12 (9 steps) 4-20, 6-30 Content: Step Drill Bit HSS Set 4-12 (9 steps) 4-20, 6-30 EAN: 3165140630207, Weight: 8.377565956E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£119.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Step drill bit sets 3-piece HSS step drill bit 4-12/4-20/6-30 2608587426
Bosch Step drill bit sets 3-piece HSS step drill bit 4-12/4-20/6-30 2608587426, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£146.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587426HSS 3 Piece 9-Step Drill Bit Set
Notavailable.
prodImage
£150.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 3 Piece HSS Step Drill Bit Set 2608587426
Bosch 3 Piece HSS Step Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£165.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-piece stepped drill bit HSS set
Drills smooth, burr-free holes in various diameters
Ideal for drilling and enlarging holes
Suitable for thin materials made of non-ferrous metal, stainless steel, and plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 4 - 12 mm 3-piece (2608587426)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 6 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£120.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set (00 19 58 V01)
£121.11
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
KS Tools Blind rivet pliers (150.9630)
£117.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench set (600SPC/10)
£117.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Big Pack 1 14-piece (05004190001)
£103.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers PerciForce 97 52 37
£122.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting crimping pliers 97 53 14
£122.55
Compare Prices
10 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel