Bosch HM milling set 15-piece (2607019468)

Price History
• Milling Cutter Set
• Parts: 15
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HM milling set 15-piece (2607019468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607019468 15-Piece Carbide Router Bit Set (for Wood, 1/4-Inch Shank, Accessories for Routers), Silver/Black 7K-O0YM-1KT1
Perfect for practically every routing task For cutting profiles: Three rounding over bits, one chamfering/flush trim bit, two core box bits, one profiling router bit, one V-groove bit For precision joints: One flush trim bit, one rebating bit, four straight routers, one dovetail bit Compatibility: For router bits with 1/4-inch tool socket for all power tool brands Precision and long service life thanks to high-quality carbide cutting edges, optimised cutting edge geometry and precision grinding
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019468 15 Piece Promo Line Tc 1/4" Shank Router Bit Set
Bosch 2607019468 15 Piece Promo Line Tc 1/4" Shank Router Bit Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Bits
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019468 15-Piece Carbide Router Bit Set (for Wood, 1/4-Inch Shank, Accessories for Routers), Silver/Black B000P4IS9G
Perfect for practically every routing task For cutting profiles: Three rounding over bits, one chamfering/flush trim bit, two core box bits, one profiling router bit, one V-groove bit For precision joints: One flush trim bit, one rebating bit, four straight routers, one dovetail bit Compatibility: For router bits with 1/4-inch tool socket for all power tool brands Precision and long service life thanks to high-quality carbide cutting edges, optimised cutting edge geometry and precision grinding
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607019468 15-Piece Carbide Router Bit Set (for Wood, 1/4-Inch Shank, Accessories for Routers), Silver/Black 7K-O0YM-1KT1
Perfect for practically every routing task For cutting profiles: Three rounding over bits, one chamfering/flush trim bit, two core box bits, one profiling router bit, one V-groove bit For precision joints: One flush trim bit, one rebating bit, four straight routers, one dovetail bit Compatibility: For router bits with 1/4-inch tool socket for all power tool brands Precision and long service life thanks to high-quality carbide cutting edges, optimised cutting edge geometry and precision grinding
prodImage
£67.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY 15tlg. Fräser-Set HM (1/4'-Schaft)
Bosch offers a range of router bits for a wide range of applications. Bosch routers are noted for their power and precision and, together with...
prodImage
£73.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch 15-Piece Hard Metal Router Bit Set (for Wood, Shank ? 1/4", Accessory Routers) 2607019468
Features Perfectforpracticallyeveryroutingtask...
prodImage
£94.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Parts: 15

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch HM milling set 15-piece (2607019468)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£58.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool FS-RAPID/L (768116)
£59.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-56801
£68.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita Circular saw blade (B-69331)
£59.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Delta GR SYS (578195)
£58.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita E-11097
£50.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BKS SYS3 100mm CE (577399)
£58.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWH201D
£59.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel