Bosch GWS 18V-15 C Professional (06019H6000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-15 C Professional (06019H6000)
from £273.03to £334.034 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 22.2 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 18V-15 C Professional (06019H6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional BITURBO cordless angle grinder GWS 18V-15 C (disc diameter 125 mm, without batteries and charger, in L-BOXX 136) B07RN9FNDV
The new brushless high-performance motor in conjunction with the ProCore18V batteries (min. 5.5 Ah for maximum power) offers comparable performance to a wired device with 1,500 watts 50% faster cutting and more metal removal than previous cordless grinders thanks to new BITURBO brushless technology Sets new standards in terms of health & safety with unique sensor-based kickback control and drop control plus intelligent brake system Professional 18V system. Ultimate performance. Maximum freedom. All batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools of the same voltage class. GWS 18V-15 C, additional handle, mounting flange, protective cover, quick release nut, L-BOXX 136 For more information, see Product Guides and Documents, Weight: 3.7919509064 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£273.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS18V15C BiTurbo BL 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit L-BOXX GWS 18V-15 C
Bosch GWS18V15C BiTurbo BL 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit L-BOXX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£294.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H6000 GWS 18V-15C Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare GWS 18V-15 C
Bosch 06019H6000 GWS 18V-15C Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£330.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-15 C 125mm Biturbo Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder in L-BOXX, Body Only Version - No Batteries or Charger Supplied 06019H6000
...
prodImage
£334.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 22.2 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 18V-15 C Professional (06019H6000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9032
£210.52
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo SRE 4351 TurboTec (611351000)
£294.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG405P2
£265.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel