Bosch GWS 12-125 P (06013A6020)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 12-125 P (06013A6020)
from £163.96to £164.312 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with a power of 1200 W
• No-load speed up to 11,000 rpm
• Disc diameter of 125 mm
• KickBack Control, restart protection, and overload protection
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable operation
• Dimensions: length 301 mm, width 265 mm, height 108 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 12-125 P (06013A6020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 12-125 S PROF ⭐UK Stock⭐ 06013A6020
Fits BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 12-125 S PROF ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£163.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £163.96 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 12-125 S PR ⭐UK Seller⭐ 06013A6020
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 3A6 020 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 12-125 S PR ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£164.31
Shipping: Free
Base price: £164.31 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with a power of 1200 W
No-load speed up to 11,000 rpm
Disc diameter of 125 mm
KickBack Control, restart protection, and overload protection
Ergonomic handle for comfortable operation
Dimensions: length 301 mm, width 265 mm, height 108 mm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 12-125 P (06013A6020)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DCG406NT
£165.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
£165.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT
£166.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-125 (602374840)
£124.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel