Bosch GTA 60 W (0601B12000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GTA 60 W (0601B12000)
from £219.98to £353.099 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Transport and work table
• Material: Steel
• With rubber tires
• Height-adjustable feet
• Dimensions: H62.2 Centimetre
• Weight: 29 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 60 W (0601B12000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Mobile Workbench GTA 60 W (622 mm Height, 1220 mm Length, Compatible with All Bosch Professional Table saws) B0030VRJSW
Table saw stand for ultimate mobility Supports -GTS 10 (3 601 L30 2..) -GTS 10 J (3 601 M30 5..) -GTS 10 XC (3 601 L30 4..) -GTS 635-216 (3 601 M42 0..) -GTS 18V-216 (3 601 M44 0..) Bosch Professional table saws; rapid assemble and disassemble function with just one lever movement Integrated wheels for quick transportation even while saw is still mounted on top Ergonomic design and lever for easy switching in one movement between work and transport modes Items included: GTA 60 W (compatible with all Bosch Professional table saws, Weight: 52.91094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GTA 60 W Leg stand 0601B12000
BOSCH GTA 60 W Leg stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£224.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA60W Gravity Rise Table Saw Stand - 0601B12000
Bosch GTA60W Gravity Rise Table Saw Stand - 0601B12000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£243.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand for Easy Setup and Transport
Bosch GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand with Bosch gravity-rise for rapid set up and breakdown. Switching between work and transport modes is...
prodImage
£291.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601B12000 GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand BSH601B12000
Bosch 0601B12000 GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand BSH601B12000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£282.87
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand - Quick & Easy Setup 0601B12000
Bosch GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand - Quick & Easy Setup, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£293.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Saw Stand GTA 60 W Carton box 0601B12000
Bosch PRO Saw Stand GTA 60 W Carton box 0601B12000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£302.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch GTA 60W Professional Table Saw Stand 0601B12000
Bosch GTA 60W Professional Table Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Table Saws
prodImage
£320.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601B12000 GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand
Bosch 0601B12000 GTA 60 W Professional Table Saw Stand, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Jacks, Stands & Sawhorses
prodImage
£353.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H62.2 Centimetre
Weight:29 kg
Material
Material:Steel
Other
With rubber tires
Height-adjustable feet

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GTA 60 W (0601B12000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DE0735-XJ
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Festool DIA STONE-D130 PREMIUM (769166)
£224.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fluke TLK287 (3045631)
£267.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D130 PREMIUM (768017)
£225.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool DIA HARD-D80 (769054)
£225.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool DIA THERMO-D130 PREMIUM (768023)
£199.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool FS 1900/2 (491503)
£231.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FSK 420 (769942)
£206.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DIA ABRASIVE-D130 PREMIUM (768018)
£221.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita JM27000300
£204.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel