Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3201)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3201)
from £104.99to £199.576 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Professional 18V screwdriver with brushless motor
• Max. torque of 45 Nm and speed of 1,900 min⁻¹
• Lightweight design with 159 mm head length and belt clip
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system
• BOSCH Professional GSR 18V-45 cordless drill-driver set 18.0 V
• Torque settings 20+1, Electronic Cell Protection, belt clip
• 2-speed gearbox with speeds of 0 1,900 min⁻¹
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£105.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR 18V-45 Cordless Drill 18 V System (Speed 1,900 min-¹, Includes L-BOXX, Battery/Charger Not Included) 06019K3201
The new GSR 18-45 with brushless motor, maximum torque of 45 Nm and speed of 1,900 rpm For all standard applications: robust 13mm metal chuck for excellent torque transfer Excellent handling: lightweight design with only 159mm head length and belt clip for easy carrying AMPShare: batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V system as well as with many other tools from the AMPShare battery partnership Box contents: GSR 18V-45, L-Boxx insert for device, L-Boxx
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201
Bosch GSR 18V 45 18V Cordless Drill Driver With in L-BOXX 136 06019K3201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£105.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 18V-45 L-Boxx 136 06019K3201
Bosch PRO Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 18V-45 L-Boxx 136 06019K3201, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£194.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Brushless 45Nm 06019K3201
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 18V Li-ion Brushless 45Nm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£199.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Professional 18V screwdriver with brushless motor
Max. torque of 45 Nm and speed of 1,900 min⁻¹
Lightweight design with 159 mm head length and belt clip
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V system
BOSCH Professional GSR 18V-45 cordless drill-driver set 18.0 V
Torque settings 20+1, Electronic Cell Protection, belt clip
2-speed gearbox with speeds of 0 1,900 min⁻¹

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 18V-45 (06019K3201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V5671N
source: Autodoc
Vigor V5671N
£103.99
Compare Prices
1 offers
Hikoki WH18DCW2Z
£103.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/2 Li-i Kit
£84.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DWR180Z
£107.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
AEG BSS 18C2
£102.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/350-C Li BL - Solo (4510055)
£119.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW181Z
£107.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DTW700Z
£90.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Worx WX354.9
£107.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool SB-CT MINI/MIDI-2/CT15 (204310)
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel